Cesar Vom Schaffer Land AKC/DN11330202
| Conrad von der Eisenkaute SZ/2067692
| 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 | SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 DDR/54984 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 |
SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 DDR/71948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1429070 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Enno vom Antrefftal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1220504 (AKC WD273852) |
SchH2 V Cella zu den drei schönen Puppen SchH2 SZ/1102687 |
HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) SZ/1291629 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1149213 |
HGH SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1195073 |
SchH3/FH Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1469382 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 | SchH3 V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 SZ/1191967 |
SchH1 SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 SZ/1224508 |
SchH3/FH G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH SZ/1402984 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH1 SG Nixe von den jungen Hansen SchH1 SZ/1279681 |
Esta von der Mordhöhle SZ/1919671 | SchH 3, FH, IPO3 Clint V Trompetersprung SchH 3, FH, IPO3 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SCHH3 V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1427244 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SchH2 V Venja vom Noithausenerland SchH2 SZ/1535884 | SchH3 Reza von der Dreikönigengruft SchH3 SZ/1449415 | SCHH3/FH/IP1 V Wasko vom Mohrungerland SCHH3/FH/IP1 SZ/1335087 |
SCHH1 Airin vom Kanonenplatz SCHH1 SZ/1382685 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Zonser Heide SchH1 SZ/1432236 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 SG Ledi vom Kreuzbaum SchH1 SZ/1265336 |
SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 V Aenn vom Dreisbachtal SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 SZ/1720864 | SCHH3,FH,IP3. V Aic aus dem Wolfsfeld SCHH3,FH,IP3. SZ/1599354 | SCHH3 V25 Artus von der Petersaue SCHH3 SZ/1522327 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SchH2 V Pannya vom Elbbachtal SchH2 SZ/1436248 |
SCHH3 Gina vom Drei-Birken-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1537489 | SchH3 V Dack von der Berlinerstraße SchH3 SZ/1424080 |
SchH3 Thora von der Reiterklause SchH3 SZ/1351115 |
SCHH 3 FH IP3 V Anschie von der Marienquelle SCHH 3 FH IP3 SZ/1592978 | SCHH2 Cim vom Haus Bepa SCHH2 SZ/1502157 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 VA8 Unda von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1327064 |
SCHH3 Dennie vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SCHH3 SZ/1455409 | SchH3 Eros vom Dreimarkenstein SchH3 SZ/1252791 |
SchH2 Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 SZ/1243474 |
Becca vom Schaffer-Land AKC/DL83560603
| SCHH1 AD TR1 Nicholas vom Eichwald SCHH1 AD TR1 AKC/DL49310207 | Droll vom Fuchstälchen SZ/1662458 | SchH3/FH Ajax vom Kohlwald SchH3/FH SZ/1577958 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei vom Holtkämper See SchH3/FH SZ/1251829 |
SchH1 SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 SZ/1196062 |
SchH1 Petra vom Erlenbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1474081 | SchH3 Ajax von der Klinkermühle SchH3 SZ/1287547 |
SCHH1 V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/1351715 |
SchH1 Chipsi vom Mariannenthal SchH1 SZ/1513095 | SchH3/FH V Arry vom Fuchstälchen SchH3/FH SZ/1369885 | SchH3/FH Tim vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/127718 |
SchH3/FH Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH SZ/1227712 |
SchH1 SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 SZ/1340576 | SchH3/FH Bill vom Klingenwald SchH3/FH SZ/1211941 |
SchH3 Sandra vom Mariannenthal SchH3 SZ/1227041 |
SCHH 2 Ina von Abaton SCHH 2 SZ/1683117 | SCHH3 FH V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1586043 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 |
SCHH2 V Enja aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH2 SZ/1381033 |
SCHH2 Freya von der Hainsterbach SCHH2 SZ/1598048 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH1 SG Bona von der Hainsterbach SCHH1 SZ/1424457 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 |
Ilsa von Schaffer-Land AKC/DL69973206 | SCHH2 Joschy von Prince Farm SCHH2 AKC/DL61683803 | SCHH3, FH Rocco vom Kandonckhof SCHH3, FH LOSH/701946 | 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 LOSH/641593 (SZ 1998512) | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 NHSB/1566327 |
IPO1 Kina vom Kandonckhof IPO1 LOSH/564366 | SCH3 Achill vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 SZ/1437464 |
IPO2 Inka vom Matschenka IPO2 LOSH/540077 |
SCHH2 Hera von Prince Farm SCHH2 AKC/DL51056202 | SCHH1 V Tarzan van Tiekerhook SCHH1 NHSB/2155872 (AKC DL79315301) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH Vixen van Tiekerhook SCHH2 IPO3 VH2 VZH NHSB/1775887 |
PPD Cimba van Tiekerhook PPD AKC/DL50622201 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1614055 |
SchH1, VH3 Dascha van Tiekerhook SchH1, VH3 NHSB/1650600 |
Nickle vom Eichwald Abaton AKC/DL493102/04 | Droll vom Fuchstälchen SZ/1662458 | SchH3/FH Ajax vom Kohlwald SchH3/FH SZ/1577958 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH1 Petra vom Erlenbrunnen SchH1 SZ/1474081 |
SchH1 Chipsi vom Mariannenthal SchH1 SZ/1513095 | SchH3/FH V Arry vom Fuchstälchen SchH3/FH SZ/1369885 |
SchH1 SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 SZ/1340576 |
SCHH 2 Ina von Abaton SCHH 2 SZ/1683117 | SCHH3 FH V6 Yasso vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 FH SZ/1586043 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V14 Dixie vom Klingenhof SchH2 SZ/1489474 |
SCHH2 Freya von der Hainsterbach SCHH2 SZ/1598048 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH1 SG Bona von der Hainsterbach SCHH1 SZ/1424457 |
Katie Vom Rache DN/16999705
| Vengeance Vom Rache AKC/DL89655809
| Nico Vom Washintaul AKC/DL673995/04 | Onyx Von Noir AKC/DL536685/02 | Banto Von Haus Of Ironwood AKC/DL32679401 | Nanto Vom Haus Pilzweger (WGR) AKC/D478101 | SchH3 BSP Sieger 1981, V Boy vom Grawenhof SchH3 SZ/1343196 (AKC D176252) |
Konnie vom Haus Pilzweger SZ/1479585 |
Sunrise's Mirage Of Ironwood AKC/D565695 | SCHH 3, IPO 3, (US -FH) V Jalk vom Kammeltal SCHH 3, IPO 3, (US -FH) SZ/1530705 (AKC D540100) |
SCHH 3 VA (ITALIAN) Anusch von San Marco SCHH 3 SZ/1530363 |
Vesta Schutzengel AKC/DL40083102 | SCHH3 V Pele vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH3 DDR/131941 (SZ-1795005) | SCHH1 V Falko von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/114769 |
SCHH2 V Cindy vom Kiebitzmoor SCHH2 DDR/106048 |
Draga Vom Oberwager AKC/D907585 | CDX Feuer Vom Danenberg CDX AKC/D796308 |
Amsel Vom Knick DDR/00539248/01 |
Cita Von Heckmann AKC/DL431082 | Cito Vom Baalbek (WGR) | SchH3/IP3 V Jonny von der Höhrnau SchH3/IP3 SZ/1490884 | SCHH3 VA6 Bill von der Töpfergrube SCHH3 SZ/1390792 (AKC D441701) |
SchH1 V Babsi vom Hasentanz SchH1 SZ/1367930 |
SchH3 Orka vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1510428 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH1 V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 SZ/1428824 |
SCHH2 Assi vom Schlierbacher Wald SCHH2 SZ/1582867 | SchH3 V Erlkönig von der Blexer-Fähre SchH3 SZ/1216219 | SchH3/FH V Ulbert vom elfenbeinernen Turm (1959) SchH3/FH SZ/985396 |
SchH3/FH/INT Britta vom Hunnenstein SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1054656 |
SchH3 Bianka vom Freistuhl SchH3 SZ/1394121 | SchH2 V Berno von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1174615 |
SchH1 Britta von der Königsheide SchH1 SZ/1203061 |
ursula von stephenson | Xasko vom Mainweg SZ/1882426 | SchH3/FH V Bosko von der Burgmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1747285 | SCHH3 V5 VA3(N) NUCH SUCH Tango von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1680924 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 |
SchH1 V Anja von der Schanzlache SchH1 SZ/1573265 |
SchH1 V Mary von der Burgmühle SchH1 SZ/1652001 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1581559 |
SchH2 V Uschi von der Burgmühle SchH2 SZ/1533971 |
SchH1 Nadja von der Bickelwiese SchH1 SZ/1748243 | SCHH3 V18 Dirk vom Aegidiendamm SCHH3 SZ/1648614 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Edda von Teschenau SchH1 SZ/1513145 |
SCHH1 Bessi von der Bickelwiese SCHH1 SZ/1659237 | SchH3/IP3 V Argo von der Kahler Heide SchH3/IP3 SZ/1557481 |
SCHH3 Jessy vom Haus Emrich SCHH3 SZ/1578243 |
Bess vom alten Wingertshaus SZ/1925296 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Acky vom Neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1723447 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1641952 | SchH3 V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 SZ/1519112 |
SchH1 SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 SZ/1451698 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 V Fanta vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1647133 | SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER SZ/1392550 |
SchH3 SG Bora vom Haus Westfalen-Stolz SchH3 SZ/1539366 |
Birke zum Riedertal SZ/1832876 | SchH3 V Cay vom Nahe-Eck SchH3 SZ/1543926 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH1 Denni von der Mönchspforte SchH1 SZ/1351699 |
Esta von der Landzunge Hela SZ/1626272 | SchH3/FH V Gerry von der Westfeste SchH3/FH SZ/1525241 |
Catja vom Weingut Weck |
Sasha Vom Schmidtzerheim AKC/DN03557301
| SCHH3, FH Hanno vom Gräfental SCHH3, FH SZ/2043008 | SCH3 V Fanto vom Maifeld SCH3 SZ/1889475 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SCH2 V Peggy von Wolfshohl SCH2 SZ/1707897 | SchH3 V Xanto vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1607872 | SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3 VA2(I) V4 Ilk vom Haus Gero SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3 SZ/1490447 |
SCHH3 V12 Nanni vom Hülsbach SCHH3 SZ/1532890 |
SchH1 V Kitty von Wolfshohl SchH1 SZ/1609269 | SCHH3 VA10 Natz von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1546823 |
SchH3/IP1 V Maud vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer SchH3/IP1 SZ/1485248 |
SCHH3 IPO3 V Nonne vom Gräfental SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1934917 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 |
SCHH2 FH V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH DDR/111223 |
SCHH1 SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 DDR/156817 | SCHH3 FH2 V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 DDR/156817 |
SCHH2 Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 DDR/125504 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 | SCHH2, FH V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH DDR/122609 | SCHH3 FH2 SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 DDR/104898 |
FH1 Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 DDR/79879 |
FH/FH1 SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 DDR/99569 | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 |
SCHH1 Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 DDR/76753 |
SchH1 V Kerrie von Buchhorn SchH1 SZ/2011207 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
BHP1 V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 DKK/30555/84 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SLP2 V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 DKK/23801/81 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3 V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 SZ/1599997 |
SchH3/FH V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1596842 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SchH3/FH V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH SZ/1531673 |
SCHH 2 V Gitty von Buchhorn SCHH 2 SZ/1945112 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SchH2 V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 SZ/1818219 | SCHH3, HGH V23 Nilo von Adeloga SCHH3, HGH SZ/1734069 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 |
SCHH3, FH V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH SZ/1744538 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1651037 |
SCHH2 V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 SZ/1683764 |