SG Atom Oranto CsHPK/400659/74/76
| SCHH3 FH1HPR1 V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 SZ/1197372
Info:http://www.artzlipin.cz/pp_ben.jpg
Kör:5JKI5 | SchH2 V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 SZ/1066334 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 | SCHH2 V Arno von der Bildhauergilde SCHH2 SZ/628892 |
SCHH1 V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 SZ/644079 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 | SchH2 V Ulf im Strudel SchH2 SZ/606631 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 | SchH3 V Benno vom Herbeder Schloß SchH3 SZ/701662 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SchH1 Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 SZ/1013928 | SchH2 Nando vom Haus Tigges SchH2 SZ/972125 | SchH3/FH Ito von Bad Melle SchH3/FH SZ/787598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Betty vom Haus Herberhold SchH3 SZ/623958 |
SchH1 Cortina von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/937055 | SchH3 Arno vom Mondscheinweg SchH3 SZ/785881 |
SchH3/FH V Susel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/734965 |
SchH1 Centra vom Drosselhorst SchH1 SZ/947621 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 Anni vom Gellenhorn SchH3 SZ/899715 | SchH3 V Conny vom Haus Gezie SchH3 SZ/809080 |
SchH1 Norne von der Rehbockswiese SchH1 SZ/838369 |
SCHH3 FH SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH SZ/1062022 | SCHH3 Condor vom Sixtberg SCHH3 SZ/994395 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 | SchH3 V Falk von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/739749 |
SchH2 VA2 Freia vom Donaukai SchH2 SZ/756654 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 |
SCHH Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH SZ/1004466 | SchH3 Veit vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/944111 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SchH3 Tanka vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/925827 | SchH3 V Igor vom Tempelblick SchH3 SZ/843228 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH1 V Nandl von der Hohen Fichte SchH1 SZ/621707 |
SchH3 Krafta vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH3 SZ/828079 | SchH2 V Nestor von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/615372 |
SCHH1 Froda vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SCHH1 SZ/700919 |
SCHH1, ZVV1 SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 CSHPK/2567 (SZ 1799519)
| ZM V Dargo Vilak ZM CSHPK/8495 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
Fenja vom Murfeld SZ/960278 | Wotan vom Murfeld SZ/960272 | SCHH3 SG, CH (US), Sgr (AT) Arno vom Nordbrand SCHH3 SZ/761182 (AKC W480843) |
SchH3 V Roma vom Murfeld SchH3 -/9833 |
Vroni vom Murfeld SZ/936089 | SCHH1 Erich vom Haus Werkstatt SCHH1 SV/737197 |
SchH1 V Katja vom Murfeld SchH1 SZ/588425 |
ZV1 G Luksa z Nezbedova dvora ZV1 CSPKP/23184/61/65 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
SP1, ZVV2 Aneta z Hor Sneznych SP1, ZVV2 CSPKP/7526 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 |
Blanka z Alanova dvora CKJ/39911 | Arik z Hory obetave CMKS/13056 |
Alma ze Zlate vyhlidky UKK/999986 |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu CSHPK/9693 | Cheru vom Rudingen DDR/22689 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
Doxa z Podsklarny CSPKP/728 | ZVV3 Cezar z Cerneho hvozdu ZVV3 CSPKP/16017 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 | SCHH3 Etzel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688998 |
SCHH1 Adine Haus Ogrodowy SCHH1 SZ/723465 |
ZVV2 Aga Cerneho hvozdu ZVV2 UKK/12932 | Ajax z Nove skalky PKP/29555 |
Cea ze Skrivanciho kamene UKK/3113 |
ZV2 D Fezi z Hornich plesu ZV2 CSPKP/19578/58/60 | Beno Z Hornich Plesu CS UKK/13919 | Dargo Z Hornich Plesu CS |
Cita II Mit-Sah |
Zina Z Hornich Plesu CS | Achil z Hanackych tesetic |
Asta z Ausperku |
Maja z Hornich plesu CKSP/82226
| Tom von der Ulmer-Felswand SZ/1228155
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 | HGH V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH SZ/1109329 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 | SchH2/FH V Cherry von den sieben Pappeln SchH2/FH SZ/954030 | SCHH3, FH V4 Tell vom Löwenbrück SCHH3, FH SZ/799183 |
SchH2 V Birke von den sieben Pappeln SchH2 SZ/903972 |
SchH1 V Dina vom Schloß Isenburg SchH1 SZ/894317 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH1 V Erla vom Erlenwald SchH1 SZ/842852 |
SchH1 V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1039364 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Passargetal SCHH2 SZ/1006782 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) |
SchH1 V Ferra vom Katharinentor SchH1 SZ/899504 |
SchH2 V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 SZ/1112613 | SCHH2 V9 Lork vom Eningsfeld SCHH2 SZ/1048410 | SchH3 V CH(US) Falk vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/1004305 (AKC WA386298) | SCHH3 VA1 Mutz aus der Kückstraße SCHH3 SZ/958988 (KCSB 0290AY) |
SchH1 V Ilse vom Dümmerbach SchH1 SZ/969390 |
SchH1 V Frigga aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/968998 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 V Astra vom Haus Hülsmann SchH1 SZ/914525 |
SchH1 V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 SZ/1027152 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH2 V Ilsa von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/847162 |
SchH1 V Ilsa vom Salzufler Ring SchH1 SZ/982025 | SCHH3, FH V4 Bodo vom Tannenbruch SCHH3, FH SZ/917799 |
SchH1 V Cora von Ückermanshof SchH1 SZ/894999 |
SCHH1 Anka vom Rätselbusch SCHH1 SZ/1118990 | SCHH2 V Fant vom Eichengarten SCHH2 SZ/1066740 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 |
SchH2 VA Rita vom Wellstein SchH2 SZ/986646 | SchH2 V Dido vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/930164 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH2 Valda vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/869046 |
SchH1 V Anni vom Wolgaknie SchH1 SZ/938357 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 |
SCHH1 Berni vom Schwabenfeld SCHH1 SZ/873904 |
SCHH1 Ellen vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/1084959 | SchH2/FH Fred vom Schloß Friedenstein SchH2/FH SZ/1015645 | SchH3/FH Dasso vom Giebelplatz SchH3/FH SZ/957325 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SchH1 Doris vom Wippenbeckshang SchH1 SZ/915272 |
SchH1 Bella vom Schloß Friedenstein SchH1 SZ/973068 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Imbuschplatz SchH3 SZ/920587 |
SchH1 Rena vom Piastendamm SchH1 SZ/1031627 | SchH3/FH V Raps vom Piastendamm SchH3/FH SZ/959288 (AKC WA314746) | SchH3 V Atlas vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/875664 |
SchH1 V Heidi vom Haus Poetsch SchH1 SZ/863581 |
SchH3 V Bärbel vom Schlenkereck SchH3 SZ/946228 | SchH2 SG Lasso vom Stuhri-Gau SchH2 SZ/904485 |
SchH3/FH Bärbel von der Westerfelder Mühle SchH3/FH SZ/901943 |
SCHH.1,ZVV.1,ZM Jola v Haus Schuocker SCHH.1,ZVV.1,ZM CKSP/2436-77/71
| SchH2 V Yalk vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1158058 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1062358 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/1000142 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Asta vom Hembachwald SchH1 SZ/961548 | SchH3/FH Arras vom Katzenhügel SchH3/FH SZ/916597 |
SchH3 Gerda vom Finsterbrunnenwald SchH3 SZ/926794 |
SCHH.1 Edda z Haus Diemert SCHH.1 | Brix vom Dammendorfer Park SZ/2109521 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1923825 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
SCHH3 Janka von den Papensteinen SCHH3 SZ/2061182 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1906208 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH1 SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 DDR/171442 |
Gana vom Jeetzel Ufer SZ/1875205 | SchH3/FH V Gauner vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH SZ/1690021 |
Holli vom Gretchenbrunnen SZ/1610141 |
SchH2 Gina vom Lauerhof SchH2 SZ/1026076 | SchH3 V Ajax von Röschenheim Ost SchH3 SZ/959670 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 |
SchH1 V Anuschka vom Heidemoor SchH1 SZ/816898 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Alfa vom Sechserweg SchH1 SZ/771092 |
SchH1 Lutsi vom Ringelsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/973895 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 |
SCHH2 SG11 Bärbel vom Escherdamm SCHH2 SZ/763468 |
SchH1 Jutta vom Ringelsbrunnen SchH1 SZ/910567 | SCHH1 Billo von der Salpeterhütte (~1953) SCHH1 SZ/819382 |
SchH2/FH Calla vom Hohmärtel SchH2/FH SZ/852709 |