SERVICE DOG Rhett Vom Huldenbrandt SERVICE DOG DN/058191-06
| SCHH2 2002-03(A) Jasper vom Kapellenberg SCHH2 2002-03(A) SZ/2058895 ( DS 51363 )
| SCHH3 V13(A) Warro vom Lärchenhain SCHH3 SZ/1946685 (SKK 1755602) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 | SCHH3, FH V Uwo von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1619151 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 V Xinte von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1555296 |
SchH1 V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT337801 | SCHH3 Olaf dell' Isola dei Baroni SCHH3 GT/267354 |
Anti dell' Isola dei Baroni GT/294674 |
SchH1 V Isa vom Lärchenhain SchH1 SZ/1763535 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) | VH2 V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 SZ/1514119 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH1 V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 SZ/1427815 |
VH1, Schh1 V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 NHSB/1187896 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
VH1 V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 NHSB/7325490 |
SCHH3 V 39 Filia vom Lärchenhain SCHH3 SZ/1642885 | SCHH2 V Kolja vom Götzberg SCHH2 | SchH3 V 14 Jupp vom Haus Loverich SchH3 SZ/1434005 |
SCHH2 V Aggi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1350335 |
SCHH1 V Mara vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 SZ/1487345 | SchH2 V 13 Xando vom Auricher Zingel SchH2 SZ/1410707 |
SCHH3/FH V 10 Häsel vom Bimöhlen SCHH3/FH SZ/1401771 |
SCHH2,LBZ,DNA V Ania vom Mühlenweg SCHH2,LBZ,DNA SZ/1938052 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH2 V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 SZ/1722777 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V4 VA6(I) Asswan vom Altkircher Wald SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1708343 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
SCHH1 V Liane van de Bargefenne SCHH1 NHSB/1058566 |
SCHH1 V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 SZ/1633948 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH1 V Moni vom Hühnegrab SchH1 SZ/1556371 |
SchH2 Orchidee vom Kapellenberg SchH2 SZ/1799508 | SchH3 V Heros von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1742294 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
SchH1 V Kora von der Ehrenfeste SchH1 SZ/1737589 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 |
SchH1 V Zora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1598336 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH1 V (LGZS) Uzi vom Schornfelsen SchH1 SZ/2048113
| SchH3 VA Mack von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1995026 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SCHH2 V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 SZ/1839291 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 |
SCHH1 V Ica di Casa Britta SCHH1 GT/463629 (SZ1785418) | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 |
SchH1 V Perla di Casa Britta SchH1 Gt/398833 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH V Quale aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1806877 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 | SCHH3 V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 SZ/1391803 |
SCHH3 V Jenny vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1427244 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1483977 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH3 V Rinda aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1426348 |
Maritt vom Schornfelsen SZ/1948872 | SchH3 VA6 Ursus von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3 SZ/1834186 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SCHH1, FH V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH SZ/1676088 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Nando von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1610527 |
SchH1 V Landa vom Arnbachtal SchH1 SZ/1593089 |
SchH3/FH V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1768982 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 | SchH3 V 60 Natan vom Hülsbach SchH3 SZ/1532887 |
SchH3 V Grit von der fröhlichen Morgensonne SchH3 SZ/1446422 |
SCHH3 V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1760140 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SCHH2 SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 SZ/1678242 | SchH3 V Tenno von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1588373 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH1 V Yessie vom Mohrungerland SchH1 SZ/1462617 | SchH3 V Quanto vom Schornfelsen SchH3 SZ/1337849 |
SchH3 V Antje vom Mohrungerland SchH3 SZ/1354984 |
Barinja Vom Windigen Hugel AKC/DN12202501
| BH, SCHH, PPD Anuk vom Seehaus BH, SCHH, PPD AKC/DN11475701
| SchH3 Orlo vom Gaybach SchH3 SZ/1886010 | SCHH3 IPO3 Ilk von der Hegewiese SCHH3 IPO3 SZ/1763659 | SchH3/IP3 Fello vom Scherwald SchH3/IP3 SZ/1670326 | SchH3/FH/IP3 Kim von der Freien und Hansestadt SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1541442 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT SZ/1394917 |
SCHH3 Leska vom Haardblick SCHH3 SZ/1381813 |
SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 G Vroni vom Riemsloherwald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1524170 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1388633 |
SchH3 SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 SZ/1385560 |
Afra vom Berkersheimer Schloss SZ/1696462 | SCHH3 V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 SZ/1504904 | SchH3/FH V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH SZ/1350949 |
SchH3 V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 SZ/1407750 |
SchH3 SG Kessy vom Dächselberg SchH3 SZ/1554043 | SchH3/FH V Eiko von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH SZ/1467963 (AKC D225400) |
SchH1 SG Hedi vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1471175 |
SCHH2 Hera vom St. Huberter Land SCHH2 SZ/1762315 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 | SchH3 V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 SZ/1379610 |
SchH3 V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 SZ/1404596 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 | SchH3 V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 SZ/1274759 |
SchH3/FH SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH SZ/1339277 |
SCHH1 Brixi von der Lohr Quelle SCHH1 SZ/1651629 | SchH3 Ossad von der Ruine Schönrain SchH3 SZ/1510204 | HGH, Bund.S BLH-Sieger 1974 Dasso von der Ruine Schönrain HGH, Bund.S SZ/1240159 |
HGH Kuna von der Ruine Schönrain HGH SZ/1437494 |
SCHH3 HGH Wenke von der Ruine Schönrain SCHH3 HGH SZ/1563013 ,AKC D574205 | SCH3 (SG-BSP) V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1410929 |
HGH, Bund.S BLH Sieger 1980, SG Sara vom Kirschental HGH, Bund.S SZ/1348037 |
Kora von der Friesenklippe SZ/2034535 | SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT SZ/1883960 | SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 SZ/1702722 | SchH3 V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 SZ/1555668 | SCHH3 V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 SZ/1468761 |
SCHH3 G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 SZ/1416161 |
SCHH3 G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 SZ/1537666 | SchH3 SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 SZ/1431089 |
SchH3 V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 SZ/1434555 |
SCHH3 SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 SZ/1702505 | SCHH3/FH Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH DDR/134129? (SZ-1672935) | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH1 SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/118535 |
SchH3 G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 SZ/1611656 | 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1428648 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) |
Queen von der Friesenklippe SZ/1939088 | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/1760003 | SCHH3 (LGA) V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1644457 | SchH3 SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 SZ/1406781 |
SchH2 SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 DDR/100292 (SZ1549374) |
SCHH3 (LGA) SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1684341 | SchH3 SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 SZ/1559701 |
SchH3 SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 SZ/1605122 |
SCHH1 Dina vom Eichbaum SCHH1 SZ/1677546 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1502692 | SchH3 V Falk von der Schierbrede SchH3 SZ/1280329 |
SchH3 G Heike von den Schlinger-Alpen SchH3 SZ/1372982 |
SCHH1 Resi vom Eichbaum SCHH1 SZ/1582242 | SchH3/FH V Eiko von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH SZ/1467963 (AKC D225400) |
SchH1 Cilly aus dem Schloß von Hanje SchH1 SZ/1392711 |
SCHH1 Kira vom Werraufer SCHH1 SZ/2095682
| SCHH3 SG Quay von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1977700 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85) | SCHH3, 2*BSP G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP SZ/1414452 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1301939 |
SchH2 SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 SZ/1235991 |
SchH3 SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 SZ/1277952 | 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1133875 |
SchH3 SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 SZ/1186340 |
SchH3 Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 SZ/1605258 | SchH3/FH G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1403768 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1284458 |
SchH3 Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1240703 |
SchH3 SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 SZ/1462179 | SchH3 V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 SZ/1343244 |
SchH1 Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 SZ/1400362 |
SCHH 2, IPO1 SG Ilwa von Karthago SCHH 2, IPO1 SZ/1846878 | SchH3/FH V Gasko von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1744640 | SchH3/FH SG Fello von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1659728 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1550016 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 |
SchH3/FH Unka von Karthago SchH3/FH SZ/1607889 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 SZ/1480517 |
SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) SZ/1518808 |
SchH3 Amsel von Karthago SchH3 SZ/1720965 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V 48 Jack van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1562350 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Diana von Aducht SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1433345 |
SchH2 Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 SZ/1451464 | SchH3/FH V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/1357429 |
SchH2 Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 SZ/1353749 |
SCHH 3, FH 1 Cora vom Werraufer SCHH 3, FH 1 SZ/1916939 | SchH3 V Cero vom Ölschnabel SchH3 SZ/1778440 | SchH3 SG Cing vom Glockenstreit SchH3 SZ/1665607 | SchH3/IP3 FH V Pitt von der Geiselbach SchH3/IP3 FH SZ/1556620 | SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH V Drigon vom Fuhrmannshof SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH SZ/1296591 |
SchH2 SG Dixie vom Silberberg SchH2 SZ/1442784 |
SchH1 SG Vara vom Glockenstreit SchH1 SZ/1576050 | 31X SCHH3/FH SG Brix vom Laimbachtal 31X SCHH3/FH SZ/1449386 |
SchH1 Kitti vom Flötzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1466670 |
SchH1 SG Angora vom Haus Quester SchH1 SZ/1617698 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
HGH V Tinka vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1426942 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
Afra vom Rehthal SZ/1797980 | Kliff vom Elfenwald SZ/9001508 | SCHH2 DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/130904 | ZVV2 V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 SKSP/6207 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/109241 |
FH SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH DDR/115452 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/99303 |
SchH2/FH V Elfi vom Sonnenbrunnen SchH2/FH DDR/91950 |
Fee von Baskavill SZ/9001600 | SCHH3 V Held vom Fürstenhof SCHH3 DDR/122745 | SCHH2/FH/PSH1 V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/84291 |
SCHH3 FH1 V Indra vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH1 DDR/100986 |
Carola vom Königstein SZ/9001599 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Kornett von Baskavill SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/81836 |
FSH1 Nora vom Dreiherrenstein FSH1 DDR/66757 |