Steve Ganaway's King AKC/DN27891801
| Ozzy vom Windigen Hugel
| SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
Kenja vom Haus Green AKC/DN02367901 | SCHH3 V Vino vom Casselswald SCHH3 SZ/2024548 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1628099 |
SCHH3 V Hexe von der Stockwies SCHH3 SZ/1941723 | SCHH3 V Alf vom Georgsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1776378 | SchH3 V Quarto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1702431 |
SCHH2 Illa vom Eifelweg SCHH2 SZ/1654779 |
Geska vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1818829 | SchH3 V Zigo von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696278 |
Elfe vom Wagwiesenthal SZ/1743303 |
Ray's Ginger DL/618327/01 | ZVV1 INT Nelf Mikor ZVV1 DL/468800/01 | ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Uran ZSK3, ZVV1, IPO2 MET.Nj/71245 (MNJK 13162) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
ZSK1 V Leto von der Pelztierfarm ZSK1 SZ/1545262 (MET.NJ 56908) |
V India Mikor CKSP/72588/89 | SVV2 CACIB Vilo von Arminius SVV2 SZ/1646669 |
Dejzi Mikor |
Kee Bear's Cierra AKC/DL51382502 | Kimberlees Isen v Westfork AKC/D814025 | Jam von der Fichtenspitze SZ/1673248 ( AKC D693205) |
SCH I Bonnie Vom Langwedeler Moor SCH I AKC/D619502 (04-89) |
SCH I Ira ad Leichtweishohle SCH I | SCHH3 V25 Artus von der Petersaue SCHH3 SZ/1522327 |
Bonna vom Bierstadter Hof SZ/1858817 |
Brianna Vom Dixon Haus AKC/DN068703/01
| SCHH3 V Indo vom Geesthügel SCHH3 SZ/1989285 / DL90315801 7-02 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 SZ/1700666 | SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) |
SCHH1 V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 SZ/1569238 |
SchH3 V Ora vom Simonhof SchH3 SZ/1819281 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
SchH1 V Hera aus der Hauffstraße SchH1 SZ/1651263 | SchH3 V Salto aus der Hauffstraße SchH3 SZ/1362133 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Jiny aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1259924 |
SchH1 V Ricke aus der Hauffstraße SchH1 SZ/1567764 | SchH3/FH V Quai von der Boxhochburg SchH3/FH SZ/1419312 |
SchH2 V Yana aus der Hauffstraße SchH2 SZ/1397914 |
Otta Vom Summers Haus AKC/DL82143401 | Niro von der Holzheimer Linde SZ/1946247 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) | SCHH3 VA2 Jack vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3 SZ/1680443 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH1 V Nixe vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 SZ/1597819 |
SchH1 V Belli vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1706540 | SCHH3 V Golf vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1647715 |
SchH3 V Valli vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1647506 |
SCHH1 G Xenta von der Holzheimer Linde SCHH1 SZ/1868288 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
IP1 V Alfi von der Dörnchenburg IP1 SZ/1735555 | SCHH3, IP3, FH V Gauner von Arminius SCHH3, IP3, FH SZ/1665897 |
SchH1 Quanda von der Holzheimer Linde SchH1 SZ/1599045 |
Zora Vom Eichendorf AKC/DL62142901 | SchH3 V Dando vom Haus Pe-Ja SchH3 SZ/1713262 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1546565 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Jeverland SchH1 SZ/1548938 | V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH SZ/1320207 |
SchH2 SG Gisa von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH2 SZ/1305329 |
SchH3 V Werme vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1741500 | SchH3/FH V Zasko vom Klostermoor SchH3/FH SZ/1658492 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Ilja von Maggenheim SchH2 SZ/1610067 |
SCHH 2 V Kobra vom Trienzbachtal SCHH 2 SZ/1680182 | SCHH 3,FH,IPO 3 V Apo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH 3,FH,IPO 3 SZ/1564483 |
V Quanda vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1597835 |
Rhonda McCullum's Queen AKC/DN28833101
| Vinotinto Vom Ritterberg SZ/2139600
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Walla von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1719687 |
SchH2 V Palme von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 SZ/1753795 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 SZ/1622939 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1711564 |
SchH1 V Xieni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1772412 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SCHH1 Bossa vom Ritterberg SCHH1 SZ/2079414 | SchH3 V Neros vom Hasenborn SchH3 SZ/1991502 (AKC DL89465601) | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 | SchH3 V Reza vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1341149 |
SCHH3 V11 Afra vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1472746 |
SCHH1 Gobie vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1880741 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH3 VA2 (USA) Hilla vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/1753398 /DL48798101 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
SCHH 2, FH1 V Cat vom Ritterberg SCHH 2, FH1 SZ/1975345 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V19 Kalle von der Noriswand SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1709509 |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 | SCHH3 VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 SZ/1745820 |
SCHH 1 SG Valda von der Rusel SCHH 1 SZ/1649800 |
SCHH2 V25 Vilma von der Wienerau SCHH2 SZ/1763098 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
Yessi vom Windigen Hügel AKC/DN14924901
| SG Igor vom Stahlshüttenhof SZ/2091727 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 | SCHH3, FH V Bac vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, FH SZ/1718978 |
SCHH2 V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 SZ/1715007 |
Jolly vom Nerscheider Weg SZ/1920386 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 | SCHH3/VH2 VA(ARG) Puma vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3/VH2 SZ/1744120 |
VH2 V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 NHSB/1173597 |
SchH2 V Ilka von der Dunieschenke SchH2 SZ/1826787 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SchH3/FH V Baffi von der Dunieschenke SchH3/FH SZ/1714465 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V Unna vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1587313 |
Bora Vom Hasseltal SZ/2117476 | SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH2 VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1959467 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SchH3 SG Maja vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1829933 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 |
SchH1 V Dana von der Dunieschenke SchH1 SZ/1754299 |
SCHH1 VA3 (FIN) Una von der Lindenblüte SCHH1 SZ/2042582 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA9 Vando vom Moorbeck SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1905990 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 SZ/1770213 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 SZ/1700666 |
Ina von der Lindenblüte SZ/1909266 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
Cessy von der Lindenblüte SZ/1799434 | SchH3 V1 Raps vom Preußentor SchH3 SZ/1680609 |
SCHH1 V Fjola von der Waldhütte SCHH1 SZ/1647304 |