Onix von der Teufelsinsel SZ/9001887
| SCHH2 DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 DDR/92324
DDR .KÖR.5543/55 | SCHH2 Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 DDR/76444 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 |
SchH1 Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 DDR/61900 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus DDR/30657 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
Betina vom Nonnenhaus DDR/20306/57 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SCHH1 SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 DDR/78537 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 | SchH3 V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/40412 | SCHH3 V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/22690 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH1 SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/28399 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |
SCHH3 Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 DDR/37579 | SCHH3 V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 DDR/28858 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SchH 1 SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 DDR/17389 |
SchH3 Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 DDR/28736 | SCHH2 Brix vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/16731 |
SCHH3 FH3 Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 DDR/9419 |
SchH2/FH1 V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 DDR/53606 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SchH1 Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/35055 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
Dina vom Schmiedegrundsee (1996) SZ/1955321
| SchH2 V Unkas vom St.-Michaels-Berg SchH2 SZ/1838062 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH SZ/1442405 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
HGH V Nimi vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1319318 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Grotte SchH1 SZ/1765912 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 VA3 Ola von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1458039 | SchH3 V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 SZ/1326232 |
SchH1 V Xandra von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1417647 |
SchH3 V Uschi von der Grotte SchH3 SZ/1582646 | SCHH3 V Falk vom Billstein (of Dunmonaidh) SCHH3 SZ/1497397 (KCSB 0041BT) | SCHH3, FH V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH SZ/1355389 |
SchH3 V Sandy vom Königsbruch SchH3 SZ/1428017 |
SchH3 V Ondra vom Bergmannshof SchH3 SZ/1354902 | SCHH3, FH VA6 VA1(I) Kai vom Silberbrand SCHH3, FH SZ/1234446 |
SCHH3 V Kathi vom Bergmannshof SCHH3 SZ/1283754 |
Yette vom Schmiedegrundsee SZ/1801655 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Echo aus Wattenscheid SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1614846 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SchH1 V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 SZ/1222617 |
SCHH2 V Britta von der Malvenburg SCHH2 SZ/1314771 | SCHH3 V27 Jago von der Baiertalerstraße SCHH3 SZ/1245706 |
SCHH2 V3 Anke Grubenstolz SCHH2 SZ/1232827 |
SchH2 V Kralle aus Wattenscheid SchH2 SZ/1483977 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 |
SchH3 V Rinda aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1426348 | SchH3 VA9 Berry von der Grone SchH3 SZ/1338538 |
SchH1 SG Pele aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1273318 |
Resie vom Schmiedegrundsee SZ/9004652 | Iran von der Buschecke SZ/9002537 | SCHH1 V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 DDR/110137 | SCHH1 V Hacky vom Echoberg SCHH1 DDR/84918 |
FH V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH DDR/91248 |
SCHH1 SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 DDR/99831 | SCHH2 V Iwo von der Leinequelle SCHH2 DDR/76771 |
SchH1 Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 DDR/71456 |
SCHH1 SG- Janka vom Schmiedegrundsee SCHH1 DDR/111141 (SZ-9000824) | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 |
PSH1 Anja vom Schmiedegrundsee (1975) PSH1 DDR/77099 | SchH1 Don vom Fürstendamm SchH1 DDR/55038 |
SchH1 Inka von der Rosenallee SchH1 DDR/63682 |
Britta vom Zeuthener Wall SZ/9001918
| Mendor von den Gründen
| No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SCHH1 KÖR 5447/32 SG Achrina vom Haus Wilkinsohn SCHH1 KÖR 5447/32 DDRF/75011801
| Dargo von der Tillyschanze | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 | SCHH3 FH V Martin vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH3 FH DDR/4951 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Elchwinkel SCHH1 SZ/888907 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SCHH2 SG- Bea vom Aschengrund SCHH2 DDR/24302 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SG Bea vom Rundeck DDR/16931 | SCHH3 FH2 V Falk vom Falkenbruch SCHH3 FH2 DDR/9589 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 Assi vom Kreuzgrund SCHH1 DDR/10630 | V Alto vom Haus Bodo DDR/3436 |
SCHH1 V Branta vom Flämischen Stamm SCHH1 DDR/2619 |
Biggi vom Königswaldereck | SchH3, FH2 Walko vom Baruther land (DDR)(1967) SchH3, FH2 DDR/34376 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SCHH1 Xora vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 | SCHH3 FH Armant von der Gründen SCHH3 FH DDR/29980 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2 SG Daudy vom Buschbaby SCHH2 DDR/21463 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH3 SG Dolly vom Andershofer Ufer SCHH3 DDR/13341 |
SCHH2 V Inka vom Königswaldereck SCHH2 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH2 SG Cuna vom Tauerschen Forst SCHH2 SZ/889096 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 DDR/7101 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 V Ulfe vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 SZ/886161 |