SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 Baro vom Trompeterschlößchen SCHH3, FH2, PSH1 DDR/110752 (MET 56792/80)
| SCHH2 V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 DDR/64697
Kör.: 554 6/44 | SchH2 SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 DDR/42623 | SCHH2 Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 DDR/28101 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SCHH1 Fee aus der Blütenstadt SCHH1 DDR/29070 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
Akelei aus der Blütenstadt | SCHH3 V Erko vom Fahnenhügel SCHH3 SZ/886577 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 SG Xira vom Kranichsbrunn SCHH1 SZ/779657 |
Orysee vom Planitztal DDR/3273 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 Gisa vom Planitztal SCHH3 SZ/770409 |
SchH2 Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 DDR/40172 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
SCHH1 Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/19982 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 |
SCHH2 Hanka vom Kitzsteinhorn SCHH2 DDR/83855
| SCHH 2, FH 2 Alf vom Eschenbach SCHH 2, FH 2 DDR/66604 | SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH 1 SG Sira vom Hasselgrund SCHH 1 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH1 Elfe vom Gelben See SCHH1 DDR/38108 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 |
Bessi vom Gelben See | SchH3 SG Etzel vom Haus Arlt SchH3 DDR/13413 |
SCHH 1 Cora Morgenwand SCHH 1 |
SCHH 2 Perle vom Rundeck SCHH 2 DDR/57969 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 |
SchH1/FH Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH DDR/31431 | SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 V Marko vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 KÖR. 5543/54 DDR/17420 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SCHH2 FH V Heidi vom Haus Lucia SCHH2 FH DDR/9796 | SCHH1 SG Baldo vom Haus Metzger SCHH1 SZ/889447 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
Cella von Rheinbaben SZ/994043 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 |
SchH3 Hedda von Colonia Agrippina SchH3 SZ/950935 | SchH2 V Artus vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/901542 |
SchH1 V8 Troja von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/907398 |
Cora Rakoskereszti MET/59836
| SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)
| SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 | SCHH2 V16 Condor von Schnapp SCHH2 SZ/959488 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Condor vom Hohenstamm SCHH3, FH SZ/892020 |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
SchH2 V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 SZ/994398 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) |
SchH1 V Caret vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/922493 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 | SCHH3 V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029749 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SchH1 V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1020607 | SCHH3 V11 Gelmo von der Neuzenlache SCHH3 SZ/980248 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SCHH1 V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 SZ/968971 | SCHH3, FH V Gero vom Katharinentor SCHH3, FH SZ/918291 |
SchH1 V Centa vom gläsernen Bild SchH1 SZ/923415 |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 |
SchH1 V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 SZ/980594 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Arno vom Haus Schwingel SCHH3, FH SZ/929866 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 | SchH2 V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 SZ/1120124 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 | SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 |
SchH1 V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 SZ/1023129 | SCHH3, ROM 2X VA1 Volker vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, ROM SZ/935474 (AKC WA321375) | SCHH3 V, CAN.GV. Harry vom Donaukai SCHH3 SZ/896431 |
SchH1 V Perle vom Zollgrenzschutz Haus SchH1 SZ/904216 |
SchH3 VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 SZ/982507 | SCHH3 FH V CH (US) Harald vom Haus Tigges SCHH3 FH SZ/924475 (AKC WA136520 (06-61)) |
SchH1 V Elfi von der Spessartheide SchH1 SZ/929362 |
SCHH1 V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 SZ/1150073 | SchH2 Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 SZ/1105854 | SCHH3/FH V Gero von der Malzmühle SCHH3/FH SZ/1005738 | SchH3 FH Donar vom Elfenhain SchH3 FH SZ/922501 |
SchH2 Vera von der Malzmühle SchH2 SZ/931952 |
SCHH2 Gunda von der Jägerlinde SCHH2 SZ/1049120 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
SCHH3 Pia vom Matrosenheim SCHH3 SZ/992985 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 | SCHH3 V4 Klodo aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3 SZ/970940 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 |
SCHH1 VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 SZ/1015857 | SCHH3 V5 Marko von der Boxhochburg SCHH3 SZ/944805 |
SCHH3, FH V8 Amsel vom Laurentiusfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/944801 |
Kondorhegyi Helma MET/40793
| SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SchH 1 SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 DDR/2588 |
Esche Kondorhegyi | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
Tina von der Edelquelle DDR/??? (MET 33166) | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |