T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77
| ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541
| SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 | SchH2 Ferdl aus Kattenstroth SchH2 SZ/599272 |
SCHH1 Bärbel vom Schnapphahn SCHH1 SZ/617313 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 | HGH, SchH 1 Götz von der Götzingerhöhe HGH, SchH 1 DDR/5813102 | HGH Harras vom Lausitzer Grenzwall HGH SZ/574127 |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 | SCHH3 V Edel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688994 |
SCHH2 Anka vom Pankeborn SCHH2 SZ/728678 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 | SchH1 Elch Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/830090 |
HGH, SCHH1 Zitta von den Weinbergsecken HGH, SCHH1 SZ/772874 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 | Geri Falkenstolz CSPKP/18995 | SCHH3 V Caro vom Neutorturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 | SCHH2 Nestor vom Orlastrand SCHH2 SZ/570749 |
SCHH1 Quelle vom Jonastal SCHH1 SZ/571442 |
SG Dolli Falkenstolz SZ/774527 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 |
Edda vom Schlüsselkorb SZ/717696 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 | SCHH3 Etzel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688998 |
SCHH1 Adine Haus Ogrodowy SCHH1 SZ/723465 |
ZVV3,OP1 Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 UKK/14253 | SCHH3 V Ado vom Hünenwall SCHH3 SZ/622622 |
SCHH3 Dixi Rehsprung SCHH3 SHSB/817 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
Friga z Bile chaty CSPKP/997334 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615
| ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 | Goto vom Dornröschenweg SZ/610679 | Ajax vom Schachtpark SZ/580466 |
Fee vom Dornröschenweg SZ/571725 |
Fula z Kysic UKK/998233 | Claus von der Lobertschlucht SZ/570626 |
Adina von Libusch SZ/584319 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 | Agar z Bukove hory UKK/8389 | Ingo aus der Wipperstraße SZ/559023 |
Beta z Liskovce UKK/998244 |
Agina ze Solan UKK/999389 | Artos von Libusch SZ/584317 |
Fee vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/577366 |
CS Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSHPK/18741 | ZV1 Benno ze Salmy ZV1 CSNO/30125 | OP3 Reif vom Eichendorffer Schloß OP3 SZ/552341 | MH1 SCHH.1 Benno vom Schloß Hubertus MH1 SCHH.1 SZ/503616 |
SCHH1 Quaste vom Piastendamm SCHH1 SZ/530373 |
Neva od Duboveskeho zamku CSKS/24633 | SCHH3 '41 VA3 Amor vom Haus Ultra SCHH3 SZ/524477 |
No information about the dam |
CS Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSPKP/14450 | SchH2 Alf vom Piastendamm SchH2 SZ/549904 | SCHH3 '41 VA3 Amor vom Haus Ultra SCHH3 SZ/524477 |
Lunte vom Piastendamm SZ/500087 |
SCHH 1 Trude vom Jungfernsprung SCHH 1 SZ/546650 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SCHH1 Doris Autobahn SCHH1 SZ/521383 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 | OP2, SP1, ZVV3 Brony z Horejsiho dvora CS OP2, SP1, ZVV3 UKK/10565/52/54 | SCHH2 V Bodo von der Villa Reineckenburg SCHH2 SZ/556955 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZV1,SP2 Ilka z Netrebu ZV1,SP2 UKK/9615/54 | ZV1 V Claus Big-Bör ZV1 CSPKP/17920/57/61 |
Ilma z Duboveskeho Zamku CKP/15244 |
CS Alia z Janosikova Raje CS CSHPK/27070 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271
5Ab,Jb,Pb,Wb,Xd,6e | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74
7DEKV5 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 | ZV1 Luks Sibrin ZV1 CSPKP/16724 | SCHH 3 SG Droll aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH 3 SZ/819363 |
Flo Big Ben CKJ/40610 |
Bora pod Jezerem CSPKP/14269 | OP2 SP2 ZV3 Bor z Mestskeho polesi OP2 SP2 ZV3 CKP/18084 |
SP2 ZV1 Cibina z Bezoveho haje SP2 ZV1 KJ/40742 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 | ZVV3, OP1, SPL Bodo Hrazek CS ZVV3, OP1, SPL CKSP/4184 | HGH Schalk aus der Hermannsstadt HGH SZ/546313 |
HGH Flamme aus Eisen HGH SZ/563250 |
Illa Frydecka CSKS/36763 | Dan z Svepravic CSNO/26466 |
Elly vom Eichendorffer Schloß SZ/586676 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH3 G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 SZ/817468 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 |
SCHH1 SG Argit vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH1 SZ/729422 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 | SCHH3 SG Alex v Rudingen SCHH3 SZ/888271 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 SZ/814978 |
OP1 SP2 ZV3 Cedra Sibrin OP1 SP2 ZV3 UKK/11942 | Dyk z Belzu UKK/999862 |
Valerie Sibrin CKJ/36374 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 | Axel von der Douglasfichte ÖZHB/11965 | SCHH3,TD V Armin vom Salon SCHH3,TD SZ/767646 |
SCHH3 G Gilla vom Walburgitor SCHH3 SZ/849035 |
SCHH3 SG Biggi von der Douglasfichte SCHH3 DS/12405 | Kant von der Oberen Donau DS/10501 |
SCHH3 G Gilla vom Walburgitor SCHH3 SZ/849035 |
ZVV1 V Heti Vidio ZVV1 CSPKP/23893 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Britta von der Diana SCHH1 DDR/1238 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 | ZVV3 Chlodo Favorit ZVV3 UKK/9445 |
ZVV3,OP1 Tula aus Eisen ZVV3,OP1 UKK/14253 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267
5Ab,Jb,Kg,Mc,Na,Xe,8a | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 | SCHH3 Caro vom Neu-Torturm SCHH3 SZ/637794 |
SCHH3 Addi vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/772278 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH2 V Hella aus der Jürgensklause SCHH2 SZ/777573 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
Brigitte von der Diana DDR/1237 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 | SchH2 Natz von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/852430 | SchH2 Erlkönig vom Brüningswälchen SchH2 SZ/747329 |
SchH1 Uscha von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/642172 |
SCHH3 Nella vom Schloß Tinz SCHH3 SZ/817081 | SCHH 1 SG Cäsar vom Ida Garten SCHH 1 SZ/720554 |
SCHH 1 Quitte von Groß-Thüringen SCHH 1 SZ/624686 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 | Duran vom Ellerbruch MER/880001 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SCHH1 Kaktee von der Buchenhöhe SCHH1 SZ/695971 |
G Gita Bropa CSPKP/25106 | SG Amigo ze Simsova CSPKP/17316 |
SG Fery z Rovenalu CSPKP/17493 |
Cilly vom Elbeufer DDR/7840 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Bera von Lerchenteich SCHH3 SZ/723418 |