SchH1 Quint vom Osterberg SchH1
| SchH1 Yago vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/52453
| SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH.1 V Christel von der Ramsau SCHH.1 SZ/881158 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SchH1 Quecke vom Tinzer Höhe SchH1 SZ/813121 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH2 Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 DDR/2596 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 Ilona vom Schloß Hartenfels SCHH1 SZ/881449 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 |
SchH1 Jenni vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/50927
| SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH2 Anka vom Schmerkendorf SchH2 DDR/2596 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH2 SG Cuna vom Tauerschen Forst SCHH2 SZ/889096 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 SZ/817259 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 | SCHH2 DDR Sieger 1960 & 1961, V Ali vom Silberbrunnen SCHH2 DDR/07482 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH2 SG Cuna vom Tauerschen Forst SCHH2 SZ/889096 |
SCHH1 Astrid vom Falkenbruch SCHH1 DDR/06509 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH1 V Bussi aus der Georgenhütte SCHH1 SZ/817259 |
SchH1 Anni vom Schwarzen Panther SchH1 DDR/87525
| SCHH3 FH2 V Omar vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH2 DDR/45337
| SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH 2 Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 DDR/1234 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 SG Britta vom Wienerglück SCHH1 SZ/814826 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SCHH2 Danka vom Kalifels (1954) SCHH2 SZ/885705 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Bera von Lerchenteich SCHH3 SZ/723418 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 | SCHH3 V Edel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688994 |
SCHH2 Anka vom Pankeborn SCHH2 SZ/728678 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 | SchH1 Elch Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/830090 |
HGH, SCHH1 Zitta von den Weinbergsecken HGH, SCHH1 SZ/772874 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 | SCHH2 Aldo vom Alpengrund SCHH2 DDR/7515 | SCHH2 Barry von Konzackshausen SCHH2 SZ/880172 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SCHH3 Astrie vom Klauschhof SCHH3 SZ/770758 |
SCHH2 Rada vom Alpengrund SCHH2 SZ/722232 | SCHH1 Cello von der Buchenhöhe SCHH1 SZ/634887 |
SCHH1 Rada vom Bobertal SCHH1 SZ/565531 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
HGH Ulrike von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/597491 |
SG Arit vom Lilienpark DDR/69112
| SCHH3,IPO3 V Axel Vom Bleichfleck SCHH3,IPO3 DDR/53516 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 |
SchH 2 Antje v Ermschelberg SchH 2 SZ/770608 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 | SCHH3 V Fero vom Haus Marthold SCHH3 DDR/12038 | SCHH3 FH V Martin vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH3 FH DDR/4951 |
SCHH1 SG Perle vom Elchwinkel SCHH1 SZ/888907 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 SZ/883619 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 | SCHH3 Eggo vom Blumenfreund SCHH3 SZ/886167 |
SCHH1 Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 SZ/888604 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 | SCHH3 Titan von der deutschen Volkspolizei SCHH3 DDR/17414 | SCHH1 Argo vom Pappelgarten SCHH1 DDR/3875 |
SCHH1 Bera Kuthen SCHH1 DDR/5870 |
SCHH1 Cissi von der Edelquelle SCHH1 DDR/16672 | SCHH1 Artas vom Karohaus SCHH1 DDR/10560 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SCHH1 Grit vom Weidich SCHH1 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 |
SCHH2 V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 DDR/9807 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 |
SCHH2 V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 DDR/4179 |
SchH2 SG Britta von der Kobaldtmühle SchH2 DDR/662141 | SCHH3 V Dunst aus der Jungmühle SCHH3 DDR/13727 | SCHH3 FH1 HZS 3X V Achmed vom Königswaldereck SCHH3 FH1 DDR/8630 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH1 V Ulfe vom Königswaldereck SCHH1 SZ/886161 |
SCHH2 DDR Siegerin 1959 & 1960 & 1961, V Mara vom Haus Bernd-Klaus SCHH2 DDR/01995 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH2 V Ruta vom Haus Bernd-Klaus SCHH2 SZ/812601 |
SchH1 Gisa vom Haus Arlt SchH1 DDR/6315111 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Maienplatz SCHH3 DDR/13397 | SCHH2 V Ingo von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/6953 |
SchH3 Astrid vom Maienplatz SchH3 SZ/887390 |
SCHH3 FH SG Birke von der Sonnenflur SCHH3 FH DDR/11291 | SCHH3 FH V Martin vom Haus Tschetschock SCHH3 FH DDR/4951 |
SCHH3 Heike aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 DDR/4110 |