SVV2 IPO3 V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 SKSP/70861/87/90
Bonitácia: 5JU5/55 | ZM, ZVV2 V Marko z Poluxu ZM, ZVV2 CKSP/40577/84/86 (SZ 9004681)
4JI4/P II.tr.doz. | FH IP1 SCHH3 Pitt von Bad-Boll FH IP1 SCHH3 SZ/1530242 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 | SCHH2 V66 Cliff vom Haus Beck SCHH2 SZ/1224789 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH1 V Oase vom Asterplatz SchH1 SZ/1158025 |
SchH3 V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1308728 | SchH3 V Ali vom Katzenbuckel SchH3 SZ/1204825 |
SCHH3 V Freya vom Gretengrund SCHH3 SZ/1197995 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 | SchH2 V Bodo vom Fichtental SchH2 SZ/1249157 | SchH3 V Bernd vom Großen Land SchH3 SZ/1155627 |
SchH3 V Asta vom Silberwald SchH3 SZ/1137972 |
SchH2 V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 SZ/1208362 | SchH3/FH SGR (HOLL) V Witz zu den sechs Fidelen SchH3/FH SZ/1151923 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Kopenkamp SchH1 SZ/1102054 |
SchH3 V13 Birke Filsperle SchH3 SZ/1445282 | SchH3/FH V Clodo vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1358155 | SchH3 V5 Norbo von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1256957 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH SZ/1169323 |
SchH3 V Vera von der Sturmwolke SchH3 SZ/1182730 |
SchH2 V Wala von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1286598 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 |
SchH1 V Hera von der Sturmwolke SchH1 SZ/1133553 |
SchH2 V Leika von der Gipserzunft SchH2 SZ/1330668 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Iris von der Gipserzunft SchH1 SZ/1272706 | SchH2 V Pitt von der Sturmwolke SchH2 SZ/1164871 |
SchH3/FH V Jenny von der Firnskuppe SchH3/FH SZ/1216971 |
Xira von der Albertina SZ/1387399 | SchH3 VA2 Brix von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/1262101 | SCHH3 V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 SZ/1153787 | SCHH3 V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1047103 | SchH3 VA1 Veus von der Starrenburg SchH3 SZ/955904 |
SchH1 V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 SZ/986644 |
SCHH2 V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 SZ/1108725 | SchH3/FH VA1 Ajax vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/996023 |
SCHH2 VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 SZ/1058113 |
SchH1 V Sissi vom Dreieichforst SchH1 SZ/1164105 | SchH2 V Hasso vom Lahnblick SchH2 SZ/1085577 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 SZ/1019509 |
SCHH3/FH Grace vom Dreieichforst SCHH3/FH SZ/1035692 | SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 |
SCHH3 Juana Grubenstolz SCHH3 SZ/978300 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 SZ/1267475 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023803 | SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026 |
SchH1 Connie von der Gugge SchH1 SZ/1051392 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SCHH1 Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 SZ/975521 |
SchH1 Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 SZ/1195039 | SchH3 V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/1045690 | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 |
SchH3 V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 SZ/984245 |
SchH1 V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 SZ/1058749 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH2 Ossi vom Matthorst SchH2 SZ/991225 |
ZVV1 Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 SKSP/4738/84/87
6CEU8 | SVV2, SLP1 SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 CKSP/5840/78/82 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 | SchH3 PSH2 V Drusus vom Falkenwappen SchH3 PSH2 DDR/13358 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 | SCHH3 FH SG Cornett vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 FH DDR/10218 |
SCHH2 FH Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH DDR/8668 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH1 Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 DDR/15012 |
SVV2 SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 CKSP/3051 | ZVV2 V Norbo z Heperova dvora CS ZVV2 CKSP/16266/70/72 | ZVV2,ZPO,ZM Ralf Onyx ZVV2,ZPO,ZM CSHPK/8630 | SCHH2 Bodo von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH2 DDR/19124 |
ZM Lera Onyx ZM CSPKP/3116 |
ZVV1 Ety Heperova dvora ZVV1 CSHPK/2815 | ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CACIB Beno z Kosteleckych lesu ZVV3,OP3,SP3 CSPKP/23967/61/64 |
ZVV2,OP1 Aida Heperova dvora ZVV2,OP1 CSHPK/21319 |
ZVV1,ZM Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM CSHPK/21337 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Cyrus vom Baltikum SCHH3, FH SZ/1014049 |
SCH1 Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 SZ/1064353 |
ZVV2,VD Izzi Zde-Zar ZVV2,VD CSHPK/11909 | Jim vom Murfeld ÖHZB/13672 |
ZVV1 Gabi von Stockerau ZVV1 SZ/1084891 |
SVV2, SLP1 SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 SKSP/7672/81 | ZM, ZVV2 V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 SKSP/3915 | ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR V Vilmar z Marusky 5JRX5 ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO, 7XUM CSSR CSHPK/240/72/74 | ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR V Ex od Schmidtu ZVV3,ZPS, ZPO, UM CSSR CSHPK/10843/68/7O | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZM, OP1, ZV1 V Delitz od Schmidtu ZM, OP1, ZV1 CSHPK/4765/66/68 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 |
SVV2 V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 SKSP/2425/73/75 | ZVV2,ZPO V,OV Norbo ze Stare vichy CS ZVV2,ZPO CSHPK/11206/68/70 | ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CACIB V Logan Onyx ZM, ZVV1, SCHH CSPKP/3114/65/67 |
ZV1 V Vineta z Agarova dvora ZV1 CSHPK/3857 |
ZVV1 RES.CACIB Bela Certova pec CS ZVV1 SKSP/345/70/72 | ZV2,OP1 V Amos z Agarova dvora ZV2,OP1 CSHPK/5802/66/68 |
ZM,ZVV1,SP1 D Adra z Floreatu CS ZM,ZVV1,SP1 CSHPK/4781/66/69 |
ZVV2, ZM V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM SKSP/1762 | SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS DDR/77948 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/48427 | SCHH3 V Reio von Christiensruh SCHH3 DDR/39624 |
SCHH2 V Desy von Steinstücken SCHH2 DDR/38772 |
ZVV2, IPO3 SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 CKSP/18505 | SP-PS V Cay vom Haus Müller SP-PS DDR/32796 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH1 Bettina von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/22843 |
ZM SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM CSPKP/3672 | ZVV3 SG Baghyra Jipor CS ZVV3 CSPKP/169557 |
Fera z Duboveskeho zamku CS SPKP/999557 |
IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 SKSP/90187/88/89/91 DDR
4CX3/55 | SCHH1/FH V Ford vom Ritterberg SCHH1/FH DDR/142899
Kör - 654 7/43
SZ 9000772 | Yakasin von Batu SZ/1539731 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SchH2 V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 SHSB/192860 | SchH3 V Veus von der Silberbuche SchH3 SZ/1085213 |
SchH1 V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 SHSB/152171 |
SchH1 SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 SZ/1345419 | SCHH2 V28 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe SCHH2 SZ/1206867 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Heiko von Oranien Nassau SCHH3 SZ/1112860 |
SchH1 V Inka vom Haus Bill SchH1 SZ/1083379 |
SchH2 V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 SZ/1208456 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
SCHH 2 Assi del Tonduli SCHH 2 SZ/1471905 | SCHH3 V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 SZ/1323996 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) | SchH3 V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1176588 |
SCHH1 SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 SZ/1205963 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 SZ/1222664 | SchH3/FH/INT V Troll di Casa Gatto SchH3/FH/INT SZ/1210899 |
SchH1 V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 SZ/1155992 |
SCHH 1 Xina vom Wiesenborn SCHH 1 SZ/1297291 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH SZ/1225419 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 |
SchH2 VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 SZ/1137451 |
SchH2 V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 SZ/1208456 | SchH3/FH VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH SZ/1112988 |
SchH1 V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 SZ/1066864 |
FH1 V Hexe vom Ritterberg FH1 DDR/103318 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH1 V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/81488 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH1 SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40524 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SchH2 V Giesa vom Bleichtal SchH2 DDR/138254 (SZ 1808252)
| SCHH3 V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 DDR/0103765 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 DDR/15528 |
SCHH2 V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 DDR/76377 | SCHH1 HGH SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH DDR/50829 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 DDR/50835 | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
SCHH1 FH Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH DDR/18505 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH 2 Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 DDR/13482 |
SCHH2 Cyndi vom Bleichtal SCHH2 DDR/101644 | SCHH2 FH SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH DDR/77193 | SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCHH 1 Bessi vom Bleichtal SCHH 1 DDR/81564 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
Cuni I vom Ritterberg DDR/70080901 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/23710 |
Anette vom Mansfelder Land DDR/66/100101 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 DDR/20369 |