Apache S21732/68 SKK/21732/68
| Jack Von Riehen SKK/06241/60
| SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 | SchH3 V Cerno von der Achensmühle SchH3 SZ/505745 | ZPR V Hektor vom Schachengrund ZPR SZ/417464 |
SchH Elsa vom Bülowstein SchH SZ/457090 |
HGH Treue vom Hain HGH SZ/560820 | SchH2 Stern vom Lutherwald SchH2 SZ/497713 |
SchH3/HGH Knolle vom Hain SchH3/HGH SZ/534295 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 | SchH3 V Primus vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/543009 | SchH2 Schalk von der Stammburg SchH2 SZ/508460 |
SchH1 Loni vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/512443 |
SchH1 V Tatjana vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/575493 | SchH2 Gram vom Buschwindröschen SchH2 SZ/531610 |
SchH2 Kundry im Strudel SchH2 SZ/524801 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 | SchH3/FH V Lesko aus Kattenstroth SchH3/FH SZ/743719 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Hadda aus Kattenstroth SchH3 SZ/643135 | SchH3 V Phylax vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 SZ/578925 |
SchH2 Dolly vom Bielefelderland SchH2 SZ/560248 |
SchH3 V Berra vom Walburgitor SchH3 SZ/610157 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 SZ/515124 |
SchH2 V Xenia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/568000 | SCHH3, Der erste Leistungshochzuchthund SG Harras vom Konradfelsen SCHH3, Der erste Leistungshochzuchthund SZ/503439 |
SchH1 Unda vom Walburgitor SchH1 SZ/516665 |
SCHH1 Rosel vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/921619 | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 SZ/515124 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
SchH2 V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/531442 |
SchH3 V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3 SZ/749438 | SCHH3/FH VA2 Fels vom Vogtlandshof SCHH3/FH SZ/694572 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 |
SchH1 Bärbel vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569157 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 | SCHH3 Harras vom Haus Friedrich SCHH3 SZ/555908 |
SchH1 V Birke vom Dillufer SchH1 SZ/580935 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 | SchH2 V Dolf von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/581499 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Haus Frisko SchH1 SZ/560735 |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 | SchH3 V Armin von der Trillke SchH3 SZ/596011 | SCHH3 VA1 Arry von der Gassenquelle SCHH3 SZ/559181 |
SchH1 Gitta vom Meisterberg SchH1 SZ/568311 |
SCHH3 Isa aus den Twietbergen SCHH3 SZ/601269 | SchH2 V Bodo von Wagrien SchH2 SZ/553747 |
SCHH3/FH VA Uschi vom Schloßfelsen SCHH3/FH SZ/541906 |
Apellens Ferra SKK/13867
| Donner v Braunschweiger Land SZ/1021324, SKK11870/65 | SchH3/FH V Edel vom Haus Karl Weiland SchH3/FH SZ/942137 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH1 Iris Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/869431 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3/FH Xanga Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/619761 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SCHH1 Kuniswinde Preußenblut SCHH1 SZ/589281 |
SchH2 Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 SZ/974791 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Kampmannshof SchH1 SZ/655456 |
SchH1 Erle vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/928975 | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH3 V Lende vom Richterbach SchH3 SZ/749438 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Elfenhain SchH1 SZ/870265 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 |
Apellens Amira SKK/12672 | SchH3 V Zar zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/862604 | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 | SchH3 V Udo vom Fredeholz SchH3 SZ/663628 | SchH1 VA3 Udilo Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/619639 |
SCHH3 VA4 Lissie vom Fredeholz SCHH3 SZ/570775 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
SchH1 Doris zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/730201 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Wally zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/634325 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
Fra Diavolos Revell SKK/04028/60 | KORAD Ockels Irak SKK/11265/56 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
Ockels Esta SKK/11532/53 | SchH2 Bill beim Denkmal SchH2 SZ/633876 |
Jorri S08189/47 SKK/08189/47 |
Fra Diavolos Conga SKK/01991/57 | Zito Von Der Fichtenallee SKK/12748/55 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 SG Uschi von der Fichtenalle SCHH2 SZ/835230 |
Fra Diavolos Airi SKK/15446/49 | Cuno von Den Schweizerwerken SHSB/1146, SKK05605/47 |
Hejderidarens Aika SKK/03452/47 |
Dorei S28177/67 SKK/28177
| Cilex Rex SKK/07745
| CH (DK-S) Hedes Heister DKK/165784J | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 | SCHH 3, ZPR V, CH (US) Brando vom Heidelbeerberg SCHH 3, ZPR SZ/431143 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 | SCHH SG Odin vom grünen Eck SCHH SZ/458350 |
SCHH 1939 GVX CH (US) Thora von Bern (of Giralda) SCHH SZ/477692 (AKC A292047) |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
Strandbygaards Ketty DKK/151467 | SCHH3 VA3 Drusus zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3 SZ/730199 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Wally zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/634325 | SchH3 V Etu vom Zierenberg SchH3 SZ/595646 |
SchH1 V Blanka vom Oberviehland SchH1 SZ/561007 |
Kronjyden Jytte DKK/140392 | Hedes Slinky DKK/116601 | SCHH2 Billo von St. Magni SCHH2 SZ/522267 |
Schæfers Girscha af Solvænget DKK/64316 |
Kronjyden Konny DKK/119886 | SCHH2 Billo von St. Magni SCHH2 SZ/522267 |
Aladdins Pisa DKK/87152 |
Cilex Lady S23290/61 SKK/23290/61 | Cilex Gay SKK/00186 | Fra Diavolos Jacques SKK/11615/53 | SchH3 Wuni vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/613012 | SchH2 Adi vom Haaren-Ufer SchH2 SZ/581804 |
SchH1 VA1 Poldila vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/569901 |
Czardas S00472/48 SKK/00472/48 | Kazan Av Trebergsklippan SKKS/1786 VV |
Tanja S10777/46 SKK/10777/46 |
Åkabo Monika SKK/03191/53 | SchH3 Wuni vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/613012 | SchH2 Adi vom Haaren-Ufer SchH2 SZ/581804 |
SchH1 VA1 Poldila vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/569901 |
Åkabo Cajsa SKK/09372/49 | Cuno von Den Schweizerwerken SHSB/1146, SKK05605/47 |
Cago av Torpabo SKK/07487/47 |
Åkabo Ona SKK/10357 | Damon Of Huesca SKK/14650 | UK.CH. Danko vom Menkenmoor (of Hardwick) SZ/620257 (KCSB 1880AF) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SCHH3 VA5 Bionda von der Buchenhöhe SCHH3 SZ/567289 |
Aurora of Isk KC/3147647 | Pericles av Hvitsand KCSB/0404AD |
Letton Alita |
Åkabo Netta SKK/06319 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
Åkabo Molly SKK/3189/53 | SchH3 Wuni vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/613012 |
Åkabo Cajsa SKK/09372/49 |
Janita S20725/65 SKK/20725/65
| Jack S14948/63 SKK/14948/63 | Argus S08658/57 SKK/08658/57 | Hejderidarens Harras SKK/09009/55 | Hussan v Stuhri-Gau SZ/836777, SKK9610/54 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
Hejderidarens Delhi SKK/17109/53 | Cuno von Den Schweizerwerken SHSB/1146, SKK05605/47 |
Elfi Von Der Ykernburg SZ/702152, SKK01235/52 |
Hejderidarens Bodil SKK/13048/54 | Hejderidarens Brigg SKK/11189/52 | SchH3/FH V Leander Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/589282 |
Hejderidarens Aslög SKK/5725/48 |
Hejderidarens Aslög SKK/5725/48 | SUCH (SE) Solbjergs Adil SKK/08754 |
Thua av Trebergsklippan SKKS/1510 SS |
Pansy S02429/62 SKK/02429/62 | Fra Diavolos Pilot S/02627 | Sindbads Grant S/09307 | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Fra Diavolos Dinah S/01968 | Muto v Madental SKK/6850/53 |
Erla vd Kalkbergshöh SKK/7607/51 |
Lorry S02174/60 SKK/02174/60 | Kaj S16585/58 SKK/16585/58 | Björn S12423/55 SKK/12423/55 |
Gittzi S08732/51 SKK/08732/51 |
Donna S04059/58 SKK/04059/58 | Alex Baron S/11198 |
Donna S10585/54 SKK/10585/54 |
Vannängens Johnna SKK/06840 | Morgan S15996/69 SKK/15996/69 | Satchmo S10555/53 SKK/10555/53 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Cilex Bizze SKK/05069 | Damon Of Huesca SKK/14650 | UK.CH. Danko vom Menkenmoor (of Hardwick) SZ/620257 (KCSB 1880AF) |
Aurora of Isk KC/3147647 |
Åkabo Monika SKK/03191/53 | SchH3 Wuni vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/613012 |
Åkabo Cajsa SKK/09372/49 |
Amazon S02348/62 SKK/02348/62 | Jack Von Riehen SKK/06241/60 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH1 Rosel vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/921619 | SCHH3, FH, ROM V6 GV CH(US) Troll vom Richterbach SCHH3, FH, ROM SZ/869032 (AKC W824465 12-57) |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
Zari S10517/59 SKK/10517/59 | Zorro S15472/57 SKK/15472/57 | CH (DK-S) Hedes Heister DKK/165784J |
Diwa S00339/56 SKK/00339/56 |
Sindbads Otzi SKK/12876 | Aladdins Kafir SKK/16204/49 |
Sindbads Jerdi |