ZVV3 V Sony z Rovenalu ZVV3 CSHPK/20236/71/73
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566
| SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Hannoverland SchH2 SZ/581652 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 | SchH3/FH V Wigand zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/634323 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 | SchH3 V Benno vom Haus Stange-Ost SchH3 SZ/725096 |
SchH2 V Doris vom Huckardenbruch SchH2 SZ/716937 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 | SchH2 V Bredo vom Steinschlag SchH2 SZ/703607 |
SchH3 V Bella vom Eickholt SchH3 SZ/735963 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 | SchH3 Kuno vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/664489 |
SCHH1 Dora vom grünen Platz SCHH1 SZ/663130 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SCHH2 VA2 Petra von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/894588 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 |
SchH2 SG Betty vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/766661 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 | SCHH3, FH V3 Arry vom Ochtumstrand SCHH3, FH SZ/852744 | SchH3/FH V Zunder vom Hain SchH3/FH SZ/645516 |
SchH2 Xenia zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/680072 |
SchH1/FH SG Irma von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH1/FH SZ/895345 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH1 Elfe vom Niedersachsenhof SchH1 SZ/782719 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 | SchH2 V Tell von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/907391 (AKC W982302 8-59) | SchH3/FH V Fred zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/759908 |
SchH1 V Jutta von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/858026 |
SCHH3, FH VA2 Regina von Colonia Agrippina SCHH3, FH SZ/893041 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH2 VA8 Asta von der Eisheiligengrotte SCHH2 SZ/702235 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH3 Blanka vom Sandbachdamm SchH3 SZ/971847 | SchH3/FH V Helvus Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/827172 |
SCHH2 Hera vom Bülowstein SCHH2 SZ/766115 |
(SP PS) V Darka SNB (SP PS) CSHPK/20235/69/71
| SCHH2 V Xit aus der Eremitenklause SCHH2 SZ/1086662 | SCHH3 VA4 Jacko von Bimöhlen SCHH3 SZ/1017472 | SchH3 VA1 Zibu vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/971574 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 |
SchH3 V Niobe vom Haus Schütting SchH3 SZ/850715 | SchH3 VA2 Bursche vom Pfingsthügel SchH3 SZ/787577 |
SchH2 V Wonne vom Maschtor SchH2 SZ/612017 |
Connie von der Bleichtalpforte SZ/959057 | SCHH1 Kürass vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/868208 | SchH3 V Arras vom Nibelungengold SchH3 SZ/737258 |
SCHH1 Viktoria vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH1 SZ/766402 |
Cilly vom Wahlberge-Ost SZ/911814 | SCHH 1 Marko vom Rastatter Schloß SCHH 1 SZ/822798 |
Betty vom Kochhorst-Ost SZ/776398 |
SCHH1 FH V5 Nixe aus der Eremitenklause SCHH1 FH SZ/1003710 | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 | SCHH2 V Arno von der Bildhauergilde SCHH2 SZ/628892 |
SCHH1 V Ossy vom Schäfergruß SCHH1 SZ/644079 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 | SchH2 V Ulf im Strudel SchH2 SZ/606631 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SchH1 Hella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/932023 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 | SchH3 V Benno vom Herbeder Schloß SchH3 SZ/701662 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 | SchH3 VA2 Arno von der Pfaffenau SchH3 SZ/733090 |
SchH3/FH V Illa von Haunstetten SchH3/FH SZ/701350 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 | SchH3 V Amor vom Wappen Bocholt SchH3 SZ/581233 |
SchH1 V Bella vom Haus Trippe SchH1 SZ/569158 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 | SchH2 Ferdl aus Kattenstroth SchH2 SZ/599272 |
SCHH1 Bärbel vom Schnapphahn SCHH1 SZ/617313 |
SchH1 Zilla vom Alpengrund SchH1 DDR/6089 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 | SchH3 V Klaus vom Piastenturm SchH3 SZ/552741 |
SchH2 VA Cilly vom Domschloß SchH2 SZ/548912 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
HGH Ulrike von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/597491 |
SP-PS, ZVV1 Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 CsHPK/2170/73/77
5JU7 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318
| SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 | SCHH3 SG Roon von Felsenbrügg SCHH3 SZ/899147 | SchH3 Cent von der Hermannschleuse SchH3 SZ/836499 | SCHH3 Ajax vom Stieger-Anger SCHH3 SZ/695650 |
SchH3 VA Hanna von Equord SchH3 SZ/650333 |
SCHH1 June von Felsenbrügg SCHH1 SZ/713651 | SchH3 VA Vasall vom Schäfergruß SchH3 SZ/558401 |
SCHH1 Gitta von der Weserbrandung SCHH1 SZ/581938 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 | SchH2/FH V Harras vom Busecker Schloß SchH2/FH SZ/855284 | SCHH3,TD V Armin vom Salon SCHH3,TD SZ/767646 |
SchH1 Ossie vom Gambacher Tal SchH1 SZ/628881 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 |
SchH2 V Delia vom Walburgitor SchH2 SZ/824103 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH3/FH V Asta von der Wallenstein-Eiche SchH3/FH SZ/686291 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
SchH1 V Petra vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/928245 | SCHH2 VA3 CH(US) GV(CAN) Amor vom Haus Hoheide SCHH2 SZ/826667 (AKC W505058 12-54) |
SchH3 Kara vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/877704 |
SP-PS Aida z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS
| (SP PS) Nurmo z Pohranicni straze (SP PS) CSHPK/8960/67/70 | (SP CSLA) HGH V Götz vom Felsenstein (SP CSLA) HGH DDR/15247 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 | SCHH3 V Edel von Skaby SCHH3 SZ/688994 |
SCHH2 Anka vom Pankeborn SCHH2 SZ/728678 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 | SchH1 Elch Wikingerblut SchH1 SZ/830090 |
HGH, SCHH1 Zitta von den Weinbergsecken HGH, SCHH1 SZ/772874 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 | SchH3 Arry vom Olperland SchH3 SZ/987547 | SCHH3 SG Roon von Felsenbrügg SCHH3 SZ/899147 | SchH3 Cent von der Hermannschleuse SchH3 SZ/836499 |
SCHH1 June von Felsenbrügg SCHH1 SZ/713651 |
SchH1 Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/935414 | SchH2/FH V Harras vom Busecker Schloß SchH2/FH SZ/855284 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SchH3 V Gutta vom Busecker Schloß [of Brittas] SchH3 SZ/1005658 (UK 5447865) | SCHH3 V Valet vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 SZ/944109 | SchH3/FH VA1 Arno vom Haus Gersie SchH3/FH SZ/874382 |
SCHH2 V3 Daja vom Bernstein-Strand SCHH2 SZ/868934 |
SCHH1 V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/965939 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 |
SchH1 V Petra vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/928245 |
Mia I z Pohranicni Straze CSHPK/10551 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SCHH1 Bianka von Saarlautern SCHH1 SZ/742845 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 | HGH, SchH 1 Götz von der Götzingerhöhe HGH, SchH 1 DDR/5813102 |
No information about the dam |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 | SCHH3 V Ajax von der Kieler Bucht-Ost SCHH3 SZ/814260 |
SCHH1 Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 SZ/887349 |
SCHH1 Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/13483 | SCHH2 SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 SZ/961456 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SCHH1 Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/797450 | SCHH3 Ex vom Haus Donandt SCHH3 SZ/631437 |
SCHH1 Hussa Preussenblut SCHH1 SZ/656702 |
SCHH2 SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 SZ/883975 | SCHH3 Gerolf vom Stuhri-Gau SCHH3 SZ/808832 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH2 VA1 Werra zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/634326 |
SCHH1 Burga von Osterhagen SCHH1 SZ/726469 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 |
HGH Ulrike von Burg Fasanental HGH SZ/597491 |