Holdi vom Schloß Löseck (SZ1573818) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH (SZ935874) | | |
SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 (SZ899660) |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) | | |
V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 (SZ903137) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR30972) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) | | |
Espe vom Falkenbruch SCHH2 () |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
Heidi vom Billingshäuser Forst (SZ1471492) | | V Achat von der Eichmühle SCHH3/FH (SZ1400357) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) | | |
V Ballade vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1071966) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) | | V Barry von der Ederfelsburg SchH3 (SZ1175818) | | |
V Dunja vom Bergmannshof SchH1 (SZ1084261) |
Cora vom Cölber-Eck SchH3 (SZ1065711) | | |
Jessy vom Behringweg (SZ965782) |
Elfi vom Billingshäuser Forst SCHH2 (SZ1386608) | | VA3 Atlas vom Dannenwaldergrund SchH3 (SZ1264662) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | V Axel von der Pelztierfarm SchH3/FH (SZ1027083) | | |
V Afra vom Eichwäldchen SchH1 (SZ977466) |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) | | |
V Vera vom Lohrerkopf SchH1 (SZ955219) |
V Janina vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1189533) | | V Hussan vom Alten Recken SchH2 (SZ1032451) | | |
Dela von der Schwedenkrone SchH1 (SZ949406) |
V Rieke vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1063072) | | |
Ramona vom Alten Recken SchH1 (SZ1006094) |
Bessie vom Billingshäuser Forst (SZ1286137) | | Enno von der Pollerburg SchH2/FH (SZ1205519) | | V 1 Bodo von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1123094) | | |
V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1058843) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
Delfi vom Schloß Löseck SchH2 (SZ1210711) | | Panther vom Eschenzweig SchH3/FH (SZ1137951) | | |
V Inken vom Eschenzweig SchH3/FH (SZ1061399) |
V Jassy vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 (SZ1094477) | | |
Bärbel vom Braunschweiger Land SchH2 (SZ974791) |