Chiwa vom Ratzeburger Land (SZ1672080) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | V Argo von der Williamsklause SCHH3 (DDR28858) | | |
SG Antje von der Burgaue SchH 1 (DDR17389) |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) | | |
Espe vom Falkenbruch SCHH2 () |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | V Chlodo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR22690) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) | | |
SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR20468) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) | | |
Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR22325) |
V Daisy vom Osterholzer Land SchH2 (SZ1480877) | | V Watz vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1376831) | | VA6 Gauner vom Gründel SCHH3, FH (SZ1291444) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) | | |
V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH (SZ973140) |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) | | V1 Lido von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029749) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Ina vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1076103) | | |
V Else vom Philippshaus SchH3 (SZ976209) |
V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1200675) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
V Cita vom Kopenkamp SchH2/FH (SZ1102053) | | Bosko vom Piastendamm SchH3 (SZ1034212) | | |
V Troxi von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ981271) |
Edda vom Grasdorfer Holz SchH1 (SZ1041379) | | |
SG Loni aus der Kückstrasse SCHH 1 (SZ950800) |
Afra vom Osterholzer Land SchH1 (SZ1419936) | | VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 (SZ1339456) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) | | |
V Asta vom Kosakenhügel SchH3/FH (SZ973140) |
V Gitta vom Haus Loverich SCHH1 (SZ1237271) | | V9 Ulli vom Tollensestrand SCHH3 (SZ1168260) | | |
V Usa von der Neuzenlache SchH1 (SZ1054184) |
V Aike von den Paderquellen SchH3 (SZ1113840) | | |
V Cita vom Delbrücker Land SchH2 (SZ1058843) |
Lale van Noort SchH2 (SZ1341395) | | VA Ingo von Overhagen SchH3 (SZ1235474) | | V Elkas vom Velvehof SchH3 (SZ1217140) | | |
Elfi von der Waldseite (SZ1077025) |
V Gabi vom Oberscholvenerweg SchH1 (SZ1094336) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
Zilla van Noort SchH1 (SZ1233673) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) |
V Cora van Noort SchH2 (SZ1111049) | | |
V Salve zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 (SZ1036858) |