Axa z Koroseckych zahrad (SZ1936166) | | Aron z Pohureckych zahrad (SZ9100981) | | VD Bart z Maskovce CS ZM,ZVV3,UM,UP (CKSP91948/79/82) | | V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 (DDR82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 (DDR67082) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
SG Arta z Jan-Büru ZVV2;ZM (CSHPK1406/73/78) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 (CSHPK18435/70/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
V Jalta z Toxy CS ZM,ZVV2 (ČKSP90492/79/81) | | Jago vom Raufbold SCHH2 (DDR68846) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
SG Esta vom Raufbold ZTP 5447/23 (DDR68846) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
V Toxa z Marusky ZVV1 () | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1077060) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) | | |
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 (SZ1002728) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) | | |
Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 (SZ1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64)) |
G Gora z Jan-Buru CS IP2, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90223/89/92) | | Miki Vorova Propust CS ZVV3, ZM, IP2 (CKSP31508/86) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs (CKSP1424/83) | | V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 (SKSP5218/77/79) | | Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 (SZ1240104) | | |
V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1123560) |
Dunja vom Mittelwald (SZ1323187) | | |
Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 (SZ1214540) |
V Feta z Palecskeho Udoli Cs ZM,ZVV2 (CSHPK51789/75/77) | | V Bug z Lustoru CS ZVV1 (CSHPK1885/72/74) | | |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK15571/69/71) |
VD Brita Quatre CS ZVV1 (CSHPK14584/69/72) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 (ČKSP31628/87) | | VD Brit z Prodasic ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 (CKSP51883/75/80) | | V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, (CSHPK2926/72/75) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 (CSHPK12646/69/71) | | V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 (CSPKP3383/65/68) | | |
VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 (CSPKP24086/61/65) |
Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 (CSPKP27638/63/69) | | |
Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 (CSPKP21178) |
SG Besy Peč - Kar ZVV2, ZPO (ČKSP91042/79/83) | | V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 (DDR82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 (DDR67082) | | |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) |
Axa z Jan-Büru ZVV2, ZZP1 (CSHPK1405/73/78) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) |
V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 (CSHPK18435/70/73) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |