SchH3 Ex vom schwarzen Bomber SchH3 SZ/1031430
| SchH3 V Munko vom Nordfelsen SchH3 SZ/986701
| SchH2 Blitz vom Mainsieg SchH2 SZ/925006 | SchH1 Tillo vom Sachs Stadion SchH1 SZ/622736 | SchH2 VA Wacker vom Schäfergruß SchH2 SZ/558409 | SCHH3, Der erste Leistungshochzuchthund SG Harras vom Konradfelsen SCHH3, Der erste Leistungshochzuchthund SZ/503439 |
SchH2 Resi vom Schäfergruß SchH2 SZ/539146 |
SchH3 '47 VA6 Amsel von der Kempener Allee SchH3 SZ/572994 | SCHH3 Bosko vom Strundenerbach SCHH3 SZ/505186 |
SCHH2 '42 VA3 Glea vom Laudongrund SCHH2 SZ/513602 |
SchH1 Golda vom Meller Land SchH1 SZ/854442 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) | SCHH2 V Fred vom Haus Brenner SCHH2 SZ/629055 |
SchH1 V Sonja von der Gnadentalermühle SchH1 SZ/651574 |
SchH3/FH Jola vom Richterbach SchH3/FH SZ/742163 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH2 VA1 Wilma vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/893419 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
SchH1 V Dörte vom Hasenfang SchH1 SZ/515124 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
SchH2 V Tita von der Starrenburg SchH2 SZ/531442 |
SchH2 Hexe vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/700075 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH1 Fella von der Emsperle SchH1 SZ/913621
| SchH1 Cant von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/825708 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
Bärbel von der Starrenburg SZ/670146 | SchH3 Dago vom Haus Hamacher SchH3 SZ/601127 | SchH3 Edo vom Haus Trippe SchH3 SZ/553976 |
B1H Betty vom Haus Stöss B1H SZ/593632 |
SchH1 Hada von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/561434 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
SchH1 Tenne von der Starrenburg SchH1 SZ/531439 |
SchH3 Dina von der Emsperle SchH3 SZ/787972 | Trotz von der Starrenburg SZ/608514 | SCHH3 Benno von der Bosfelderburg SCHH3 SZ/506363 | Otfried von der Starrenburg SZ/463755 |
Petty vom Felshügel SZ/479805 |
SCHH1 Saga vom Ruhrlandseck SCHH1 SZ/529599 | Arno vom Haus Mikus SZ/453938 |
Ansa vom Resser-Eck SZ/429119 |
Astrid von der Emsperle SZ/691579 | SCHH3 Fels von Kattenstroth SCHH3 SZ/599271 | SchH3/FH V Egon vom Schwabenstamm SchH3/FH SZ/538756 |
SchH2 Dolly vom Bielefelderland SchH2 SZ/560248 |
SCHH1 Tora vom Crassenstein SCHH1 SZ/622379 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SCHH1 Anka vom Ennepestrand SCHH1 SZ/518978 |
SchH3 Citi vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 SZ/1023807
| SchH3 V Chlodo vom Königsacker SchH3 SZ/924272
| SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 | SCHH 3, ZPR V, CH (US) Brando vom Heidelbeerberg SCHH 3, ZPR SZ/431143 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 | SCHH SG Odin vom grünen Eck SCHH SZ/458350 |
SCHH 1939 GVX CH (US) Thora von Bern (of Giralda) SCHH SZ/477692 (AKC A292047) |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Pettweg SchH1 SZ/877148 | SchH2 Kuno von der Hummellache SchH2 SZ/805629 | SchH3/FH V Arry vom Burghalderring SchH3/FH SZ/656832 (AKC W561602) | SchH2 Barry von der Gimpelalm SchH2 SZ/599532 |
Marga von der hohen Fichte SZ/608946 |
SchH1 Cita vom Storchenhorst SchH1 SZ/660345 | SchH3 Zinker vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3 SZ/601333 |
SchH1 Hexe vom Heusenstamm SchH1 SZ/588315 |
SchH1 Bella von der Riedperle SchH1 SZ/750116 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 | SchH2 V Cito von der Mainkante SchH2 SZ/560910 |
SchH3 V Nelda von der Badener Höhe SchH3 SZ/581790 |
SchH2 V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 SZ/960026
| SchH3 V Onyx vom Glockenland SchH3 SZ/913512 | SchH3/FH VA5 Brando vom Tappenort SchH3/FH SZ/826244 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH2 V Otta von der Siebenbergens Villa SchH2 SZ/671041 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 |
SchH1 Donna von Bellingwolde SchH1 SZ/575733 |
SchH3 V Freia vom Haus Werkstatt SchH3 SZ/753529 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 Vefa von der Gnadentalermühle SchH2 SZ/641581 | SchH3/FH Argos von der Gassenquelle SchH3/FH SZ/559179 |
SchH1 V Carmen vom Haus Frisko SchH1 SZ/560735 |
SchH1 V Blanka von der Prinzenruh SchH1 SZ/854578 | SchH3 VA1 Edo vom Gehrdener Berg SchH3 SZ/757701 | SCHH3 V Claudius vom Hain SCHH3 SZ/586670 | SchH3 V Cerno von der Achensmühle SchH3 SZ/505745 |
HGH Treue vom Hain HGH SZ/560820 |
SchH1 V Haga vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/647806 | SchH3 V Primus vom Maschtor SchH3 SZ/543009 |
SchH1 V Tatjana vom Haus Schütting SchH1 SZ/575493 |
SchH2 V Cilla beim Denkmal SchH2 SZ/651771 | SchH3 Dago vom Haus Hamacher SchH3 SZ/601127 | SchH3 Edo vom Haus Trippe SchH3 SZ/553976 |
B1H Betty vom Haus Stöss B1H SZ/593632 |
SchH3/FH Astrid vom Ruhrsieg SchH3/FH SZ/580984 | SchH3/MH1 Munko vom Jonastal SchH3/MH1 SZ/519050 |
SchH2 Algund vom Haus Boje SchH2 SZ/510661 |