Gilla vom Erlenbusch (SZ1894775) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | V Gerolf vom Rehschlag SchH3 (SZ117987) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) | | |
Xyra aus Kattenstroth SchH2 (SZ1044846) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) | | |
V Bessie von der Kronenbergschule SCHH1 (SZ938418) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | V Jüppi von der Töterlöh SchH3 (SZ1094826) | | |
V Christa von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ957316) |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) | | |
Xira aus Kattenstroth SchH3 (SZ1044844) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | VA9 Hasso von der grünen Laterne SCHH3, FH (SZ1218203) | | |
V Elli von der Grünen Laterne SchH1 (SZ1171589) |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) | | |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) | | Harras vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1114652) | | |
Heide vom Rolfdietzhof SchH2 (SZ1027207) |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) | | |
Anka vom Schlabberlatz SCHH1 (SZ1091749) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | V12 Vello von der Niddereiche SchH3/FH (SZ1252656) | | |
Ossie von der Niddereiche SchH1 (SZ1179459) |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) | | |
Mascha vom Insel-Wehr SchH1 (SZ1151163) |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) | | |
SG Cilly vom Riesbach SchH1 (SZ1260749) |
Iska vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1749953) | | Heiko von der Abfuhr SCHH3, FH, LGA (SZ1503180) | | V Werro vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1238519) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH (SZ1038889) | | |
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 (SZ1005121) |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) | | |
V Xandra vom Murfeld SchH3 (SZ906488) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) | | |
V6 Zita vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ965939) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | VA4 Anderl vom Kleinen Pfahl SCHH3, FH (SZ1243707) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) | | |
V Hella vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ1059442) |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) | | |
SG Blanka vom Mummelsee HGH (SZ1021039) |
SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1678334) | | V Marko vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1585580) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) | | |
V Ceyla von der Maaraue SchH3 (SZ1247408) |
V Glodi vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1504912) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | V Feger vom Rehschlag SchH2 (SZ1165122) | | |
Resi vom Kesslerweg SchH1 (SZ1112470) |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
G Dixie vom Glockenstreit SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1402972) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |