Zena von der Schanze (AKCDN20262902) | | Dane Vom Drohnenhof PPD/BH (AKCDN14800001) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
G Daggi Vom Drohnenhof SCHH1 (SZ2122880 (AKC DN14416701)) | | V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 (SZ1929365) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 (SZ1794044) | | V Whisky aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1611342) | | |
Panja aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH1 (SZ1465149) |
Bonni vom Riemsloherwald SchH1 (SZ1641849) | | |
G Cora vom Riesberg SchH1 (SZ1486084) |
G Wera von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (SZ1980830) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
Nelli von der Schanze SCHH3 (SZ2074319) | | SG Balou aus dem Wesenzwinger SchH3(SG-BSP) (SZ1963209) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Umsa aus dem Wesen Zwinger (SG-LGA) SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1823202) | | SG Quax von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1695088) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Biene vom Yukon SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1614524) | | SG Axel vom Greifenstein SchH3/IP3 (SZ1462426) | | |
SG Gina von der Köhlerhütte SchH2 (SZ1352554) |
SG Inka aus dem Wesen Zwinger SchH3 (SZ1497582) | | |
SG Bianka vom Cellerland SchH3 (SZ1421106) |
Dana von der Schanze SCHH3 (SZ1935138) | | Don von der Rabenwiese SCHH3 (SZ1837502) | | V Yps vom Zisawinkel SCHH2 (DDR167462 (SZ-1803306)) | | V Lärry vom Zisawinkel SCHH3 (DDR148010) | | |
SG Isabell vom Ritterberg (1980) HGH SCHH1 (DDR110240) |
SG Anett vom Neustädter Feld SCHH1 (DDR129998) | | |
DDR SGRN 1982, V Lena von der Hubertusklause SCHH2 (DDR113990) |
Freia vom Seewolf SCCH3, FH (SZ1818731) | | Condor von der Wahrburger-Straße SchH2/FH (SZ1677264) | | |
V Fee vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR88822) |
Ira vom Andershofer Ufer (SZ9005672) | | |
Xora vom Andershofer Ufer SCHH 1 (5446/34) |
Zara vom Bleicher Tann SCHH2 (SZ1818729) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
Dixi von der Westendhöhe SCHH3, FH (SZ9004578) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) | | |
Conny vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR76584) |