Wii De Villacastaño (KXQ662/LOE 2076341) | | VA1 (ESP 2011, 2012, 2013), V5 (BSZS 2013) Farin I De Carrique SchH3 (LOE1880468) | | VA2 (AT), SG3 '05, V4 BSZS '06 Lorenzo von Isidora SCHH3 (SZ2133315) | | V10 Drago von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ2076803) | | V4 Romeo von Pallas Athene SCHH3 (SZ1969636) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) |
V Ginja von den Maibuchen SCHH3 (SZ1825415) | | |
V Unja vom Deutschen Adel SchH3/IP3 (SZ1755614) |
V Hilka vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1934073) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) |
Paula vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1816098) | | |
V Gitta vom Trollbachtal SchH1 (SZ1676566) |
V Dorina von Isidora SCHH 1 (SZ1957508) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) | | V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738059) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V1 Cobra de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1567393) | | V Helios De Caraby SCHH3 (LOE1265315) | | V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 (NHSB2155833 (SZ 2065270)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (NHSB1990639) | | |
V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 (SZ1984880) |
V Ingris de Caraby SCHH1 (LOE1093062) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Samanta vom Solling SCHH1 (SZ1961819) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
V Wehke de Caraby SCHH1, IPO1 (LOE1345083) | | Simo de Caraby SCHH 1 (LOE1200098) | | Lasso de Coroninas SCHH2 (LOE836391) | | |
V Yanni de Coroninas SchH1 (SZ9015427) |
V Samanta vom Solling SCHH1 (SZ1961819) | | |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) |
Vanta vom Solling SCHH 1 (SZ2001233) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
V Mara vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1850505) | | |
V Laika vom Solling SchH1 (SZ1770759) |
V Zoe De Flomocan IPO1 (LOE1549838) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) | | |
V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 (SZ1569238) |
V Nesta De Flomocan SCHH 1 (LOE1339805) | | SG6 V21 BSZS 2001 Raven von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2037293) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Kluni von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1918249) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Kassandra von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1808064) | | |
V Cira von der Noriswand SchH1 (SZ1743298) |
Brisca De Yacko`S RCI-1 (LOE0776107) | | VA (SPAIN) Lork de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE442436 (SZ 1978422)) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
Tina De Prepal RCI 1 (LOE0635085) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
Fahra vom Moldauherz (SZ1718286) | | |
Braska vom Moldauherz (SZ1547410) |