olympics Cody (CKCun327854) | | Figo von der Wilden Nachbarschaft SCHH2 (SZ2134117) | | SG Filou vom Harztor SCHH3 (V-LGA, SG-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ2038859) | | G Sid vom Haus Gremm 4XBSP, SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1844497) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
SG Unja von der Abfuhr BH, SCHH1 (SZ1871146) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Bonni von der Wilden Nachbarschaft SchH3 (SZ2080820) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Yves vom Patscherkofel SCHH3, IPO3, FH3 (SZ1943585) | | SG Chris von Egerstau SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1754214) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
Nuri vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1858287) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) |
Brenda vom Finsterengrund SCHH2 (SV2138912) | | SG Frei von der Notburgahohle SCHH3 (SZ196658) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
SG Ey-Li von der Notburgahöhle SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1854120) | | V5 Bond vom Trienzbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1702351) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
V Queeni vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1597836) | | |
V Moni vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1466088) |
Diva von der Notburgahöhle SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1766128) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Blanka von der Notburgahöhle (SZ1623266) | | |
V Alfa vom Schloß Michelfeld SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1495744) |
Gitti vom Schloß-Richthof (SZ2063690) | | SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) (SZ1970810) | | V Zello vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/IPS ( V-BSP) (SZ1766766) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) |
SG Iris vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1871657) | | V Ignaz vom Kosakenwald SCHH3(4XBSP), IP3, FH2 (SZ1755180) | | |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
M Fenja vom Schloß-Richthof SchH3 (SZ1836407) | | V Kliff vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1721479) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Elsa vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH (SZ1642606) | | |
SG Anja vom Hammerbachthal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1481752) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) | | |
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1403497) |