SCHH2 Alf vom Falkenhorst SCHH2 DDR/8921
| SCHH3 Sambor von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH3 SZ/889017
| SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
Iris aus der Bachstadt SZ/811764 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 | SchH3 V Klaus vom Piastenturm SchH3 SZ/552741 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
Schh2 Katja vom Piastendamm Schh2 SZ/494381 |
SchH2 VA Cilly vom Domschloß SchH2 SZ/548912 | SchH3 '38 VA1 Held vom Domschloß SchH3 SZ/472522 |
PH SCHH3 Gerda vom Totenberg PH SCHH3 SZ/480452 |
SchH3 SG Bella vom Haus Teichmann SchH3 SZ/616386 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
ZPR Beta von der Bering ZPR SZ/486968 |
Helma vom Jägerteich SZ/582150 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
Astrid vom Haus Dorothea SZ/538778 |
SCHH1 Valda von der Muttlauer Schweiz SCHH1 CSPKP/4505
| SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1955, V Asso von der Rüster SCHH3 SZ/882947 | SCHH3 SG Fred aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729333 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 |
Asta vom Bogendreieck SZ/778245 | SCHH 1 SG Chlodo vom Schloß Strehla SCHH 1 SZ/663510 | SCHH2 Sigbert vom Bobertal SCHH2 SZ/580223 |
SchH1 Betty von Minkwitz SchH1 SZ/583287 |
Bessie vom Wiesenbusch SZ/639228 | Dieb vom Adlerschlag SZ/591045 |
Amsel vom Wiesenbusch SZ/597299 |
Iris aus der Bachstadt SZ/811764 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 | SchH3 V Klaus vom Piastenturm SchH3 SZ/552741 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
Schh2 Katja vom Piastendamm Schh2 SZ/494381 |
SchH2 VA Cilly vom Domschloß SchH2 SZ/548912 | SchH3 '38 VA1 Held vom Domschloß SchH3 SZ/472522 |
PH SCHH3 Gerda vom Totenberg PH SCHH3 SZ/480452 |
SchH3 SG Bella vom Haus Teichmann SchH3 SZ/616386 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
ZPR Beta von der Bering ZPR SZ/486968 |
Helma vom Jägerteich SZ/582150 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
Astrid vom Haus Dorothea SZ/538778 |
Pegy SNB CS
| SCHH1 SG Donar vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 DDR/7049
DDR WZ 553 3/43 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Donar von der Firnskuppe SCHH3, FH SZ/809666 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 | SchH3/MH1 V Trutz aus der Schwanenstadt SchH3/MH1 SZ/519353 |
SchH3/FH V Esta Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/549421 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 | SchH3 VA Achilles von der Höllenquelle SchH3 SZ/515439 |
SchH1 V Xanda Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/536602 |
SchH2 V Mirja vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH2 SZ/628034 | SchH1 Moritz vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/573722 | SchH3 Jörg vom Biegwald SchH3 SZ/525292 |
SchH2 Alona vom Kalsmunttor SchH2 SZ/536846 |
SchH1 Ria vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH1 SZ/519615 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
Selma vom Holzheimer Eichwald SZ/470251 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 | SchH3 V Klaus vom Piastenturm SchH3 SZ/552741 |
SchH2 VA Cilly vom Domschloß SchH2 SZ/548912 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 | SCHH3 Grane auf Historischem Boden SCHH3 SZ/596602 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SCHH1 Blume auf historischem Boden SCHH1 SZ/544096 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Rockenbrunn SCHH1 SZ/586985 | SchH1 Ito von der Zachoweide SchH1 SZ/501031 |
SchH3 Liesel vom Rockenbrunn SchH3 SZ/559741 |
Cina SNB CS
| No information about the dam | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |