Choco v. Hutweide
| SchH.3 V(LGZS) Goscha vom Holtkämper See SchH.3 SZ/2188056
| SCHH3 VA1(A) VA2(B+USA) Naxos vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152834 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
SCHH. 2 V Ranja vom Holtkämper See SCHH. 2 SZ/2149433 | SCHH3 V Vitus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2105049 | SchH3 V9 BSZS 2003 Fritz vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/2052899 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Ronja vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1986171 |
SCHH1 V Kanja vom stillen Moor SCHH1 SZ/2047686 | SCHH3 V Fedor von Arjakjo SCHH3 NHSB/2107681 (SZ 2047360) |
SCHH2 V Mandy vom Laacher-Haus SCHH2 SZ/1954276 |
SCHH1 V Rollie von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2107475 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH2 V Orissa von der Ramhorst SCHH2 SZ/2067463 | SCH-3 V Gauner vom Teutopaß SCH-3 SZ/2019102 |
SCHH1 V Ica von der Ramhorst SCHH1 SZ/2007525 |
SCHH1 V Hilla vom Hutweide SCHH1
| SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 | SCHH3 VA8 VA1(CN) Huppy von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1964660 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3 FH V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH SZ/1673856 |
SCHH3 V Xtra von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1876667 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V30 Unde vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1746160 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 | SCHH3/FH V3(AU) Ork vom Wertheraner Land SCHH3/FH SZ/1723800 |
SchH3 V Sonja vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1747503 |
SCHH2 V Orti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1832486 | SCHH3, BHP3 V18 Vimo von der Wienerau SCHH3, BHP3 SZ/1763093 |
SchH1 V Nira vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1728633 |
IPO1 V Kia v Hutweide IPO1 | SCHH3 V5 Quando vom Sofienwald SCHH3 SZ/2062813 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SCHH 2 VA11 Anabel vom Sofienwald SCHH 2 SZ/1994582 | SchH3 V Xorro vom Klostermoor SchH3 SZ/1876313 |
SchH3 V Anna vom Sofienwald SchH3 SZ/1889453 |
SG Afra vom Haus Barder COR/8969/01 | SCHH1 V1(RO) SG8(ÖST) Iff vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 SZ/2049583 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 |
SCHH 1 V Xenia vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH 1 SZ/2051489 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Grit vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH1 SZ/1962189 |
Rolland Beky COR/14173-06/166
| IPO2 VA 1 (RO) Tenno de Bonanza IPO2 COR/11379-04/166
| SCHH1 V1(RO) SG8(ÖST) Iff vom Lärchenhain SCHH1 SZ/2049583 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) | SCHH3 Gandi vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1832215 |
SCHH1 Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 HR/49256 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 | SCHH3 VA2(I) Tenno vom Noricum SCHH3 SZ/1770397 |
SCHH2 VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 SZ/1791013 |
SchH3 VA2 Nicki vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1839832 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Tanni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1685593 |
SchH3/FH V Hexi vom Franz-Josef SchH3/FH SZ/1758195 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH2 V Dunja vom Franz-Josef SchH2 SZ/1697512 |
2RPJ, 4CAC, CACIB, BOB V.(RO) Palme de Bonanza 2RPJ, 4CAC, CACIB, BOB COR/9572-02/166 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
RPJ Melinda de Bonanza RPJ COR/6423-99/166 | RPJ, RCAC, CAC Bredo of Assaracus RPJ, RCAC, CAC MET/119/95 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) V Jorga of Assaracus SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) MET/5803/H/92. |
Aranyosvolgyi Assi COR/4309-97/166 | IPO1 V.1(RO),RJCH,RCH,HCJ Gino Von Konigsstein IPO1 RO/COR 3390/166 |
Lonyaparti Rita COR/4303-97/166 |
BH CAC Cseketalji Kitti BH COR/13087
| IPO1 V (H) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jimi IPO1 MET.Nj/5793/95 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
K.I/3 BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 METNJ/62152 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
IPOI CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI MET/Nj.45705 |
SCHH1 SIEGER SHOW /H/ SG1 Cseketalji Gerda SCHH1 NJ/3578 | IPO1 V Remus Gero IPO1 MET/6084/97 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) |
IPO1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 MET/1558/94 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 |
IPO 1 CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Nelly IPO 1 Met.NJ/4737/96 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
IPO 1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 METNJ/24523/91 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
K.I/3 BK. HCH Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Fina K.I/3 METNJ/62152 |