Stormymagic's Kenya (CKCYC389572) | | Pike vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2161457) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
V Yana vom Fuchsstein SCHH3, LGA (SZ2017041) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) | | Alf vom Dingshauser Hof SchH3 (SZ1683647) | | |
Aika vom halben Berg SchH2 (SZ1566427) |
Gibsi vom Haus Frommer SCHH1 (SZ1698306) | | |
Charlotte vom Schollendobel (SZ1590734) |
V Judy z Vojanky IPO1, 5Y5/55 P (SK56790) | | VD Ergo Hartis Bohemia IPO3, SCHH-VPG3, WUSV 2ND CHAMP 2007 (CMKU50158/03) | | V Sirk vom Belchen SCHH3, IPO3, V-BSP, V-WUSV (SZ1958563) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Ommi vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1823013) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) |
V Danni Tobani IPO3,SCH3,ZVV2 (CMKU32488/98/00) | | V Kaj od Policie SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, VZ1 (CMKU23354/95/97) | | V Bob Hozmi SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1, ZM (CKS08510/92/94) | | |
G Blackie Lesta ZM, IPO3, ZVV2 (CKSP61892/92) |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) | | |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) |
SG Afra Milfrak ZVV1 (CKS11704/92/96) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) |
Ima Jamirex ZVV1 (CKSP51816/92) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
SG Bendzi Ben-Ju IPO3,SCHH 2 (SUCHNO48770/04/06) | | G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 (SZ2027894) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 (SZ1954152) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
V Babsi zur Weißbräugasse SCHH3 (SZ1818886) | | |
Jessi vom Wasserrad SCHH3 (SZ1693231) |
Hesy Naspo SCHH3, IPO3 (CMKUDS/47291/02 (SUCHNO 47179/04/04)) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | Task vom Haus Milinda SCHH3, IPO3, V1 (2000 Belgium & 2000 Interl. Ned. Belg. Champion) (LOSH756580) | | |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
UM, CR, UM MSKS Peny Naspo SCHH 3, IPO 3, ZVV 2, SVV 1 (CMKUDS/31016/97/00) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
Kasa od Policie ZV1, OP1,IPO1 (CMKU23359/95/97 (AKC DL83419001)) | | |
SG Gola od Policie ZVV1 (CKS09173/92/94) |