V Heruvim Darjana s Sajanskih Gor OKD-ZKS (RKF3167366) | | V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF2134689) | | V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 (RKF1371122) | | Erminal Visum IPO1 (RKF1081776) | | Vogerland Odin IPO1 (RKF78696) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
Vogerland Alikanta IPO2 (RKF26406) | | |
Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF26305) |
Erminal Hendi IPO1 (RKF0045063) | | Moritz von der Stadt Mosbach (SZ1874778) | | |
Padi vom Trienzbachtal SchH1 (SZ1733827) |
Betelgeizer Cerby () | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 (RKF0039000) | | V Vogerland Gering IPO1 (RKF66908) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
Ungvari Star Fina IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF26305) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
Voger Vassa OKD 1, ZKS 1 (RKF0036500) | | Ungvari Star Kris () | | |
Bernadette Nibelung (MET12784/89) |
V(USSR) Goya OKD 1, ZKS 1 () | | |
V(USSR) Velina C-1430 OKD1, ZKS1 (LKSS363-83) |
Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 (RKF1528806) | | VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 (RKF086805) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) | | |
V Zolli aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH2 (SZ1547713) |
V(RUS) Zilber Wasserfal Lucia OKD-2, MCS-2 (RKF0030773) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) |
Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 (RKF27325) | | |
V Szaszfalusi Bebi SCHH1 (MET.Nj7639/88, SZ 9104567) |
Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF1028868) | | Vlaterfolg Den IPO1 (RKF0083326) | | V Kerry von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH (SZ1851454) | | |
V Sindie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1759817) |
Vlaterfolg Bastina IPO1, (RKF66772) | | |
Bessy from Ji-Ji Haus OKD1, ZKS1 (RKF0066996) |
Nitserus Fantazy IPO-1 (RKF0081489) | | V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ1885340) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
Wölfin Haus Zucht IPO-1 (RKF25797) | | |
Vild Treygest Cheydi (RKF0066938) |
EXC. Iren s Sajanskih Gor OKD & ZKS-1 () | | CH.RSVNO, CH.RUS Djeneral iz Berezovogo Loga () | | VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1947755) | | VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1858738) | | V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1797476) | | |
V Walla von Batu SCHH1 (SZ1719687) |
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1768982) | | |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) | | VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH (SZ1803458) | | |
V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 (SZ1745826) |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) | | |
V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 (SZ1635172) |
CH.RSVNO, CH.RUS Felisha iz Berezovogo Loga IPO1 () | | V Nathan aus der Eremitenklause IPO2 (SZ2002535) | | V Ajax vom Holundergarten SCHH 3 / KKL. 1 (SZ1890239) | | |
V Tamy vom Natoplatz SCHH3 (SZ1833491) |
SG Esra aus der Eremitenklause SchH2 (SZ1851836) | | |
Ulme aus Agrigento SchH1 (SZ1714005) |
Rozalin Birkenhugel Hof () | | V Nico vom Lechtal (SZ1723269) | | |
V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1593306) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Vayda Shloss F-Daren (RKF1353058) | | CH.RUS Evil Forkas Shastin (RKF1129641) | | VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ2003571) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) |
V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 (SZ1856962) | | |
V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1792572) |
CH.RUS Elke s Belogo Yara OKD-I, ZKS-I (RKF82423) | | Quattro von Maggenheim (NHSB1857499) | | |
Uta von Huize Hintdonk SchH1 (NHSB1620663) |
V Netti von Blackfaier OKD-I, ZKS-III (MET0941) | | |
Rita Raumax (SZ9109854) |
V Gray West Yuzara OKD-1, ZKS-1 () | | CH.RUS, V Indo vom Edelgarten IPO1 (SZ1944669) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
V Kora von der Dunieschenke SchH1 (SZ1856340) | | |
V Fee von der Dunieschenke SCHH1 (SZ1791035) |
V Evil Forkas Gevitter OKD-1, ZKS-1 (RKF69143) | | V, CH.RUS Jonny of Assaracus OKD-1, ZKS-1 (K01147) | | |
V(HU) Rina von dem Platinium SCHH1 (JR83457) |
Evil Forkas Lotti (RKF0021354) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |