Slick Willie Williams K-9 (AKCDN19242201) | | G Zidane vom Haus Sevens SCHH3, IPO3, 2X WUSV (LOSH874631(SZ2106618)(AKC DN10520201)) | | G Magbert vom Blitzen Stein SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2078316 (JKCSH 00076/99)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Erika Mat-Roz 1997 FCI CHAMPION / 2X WUSV / SCHH3 / IPO3 / ZVV2 (CKSP5973) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Randa vom Haus Sevens SCHH3 IPO3 (LOSH710515) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
SG Peggi vom Haus Gremm SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1797205) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
SG Kimba vom Haus Gremm SchH3 (SZ1698978) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) | | |
V Alba von der Starrenburg SchH1 (SZ1195855) |
Zora Vom ALK (AKCDN03737701) | | SG Wasko vom Königsforst SCHH3 (SZ2014776) | | G Henk vom Thorenhof SCHH3 (SZ1838081) | | V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (SZ1763866) | | Quanto von Haus Lauch SchH3 (DDR137082) | | |
Lada von Sylvaeck SchH1 (DDR113791) |
Arit vom Schlegelsberg SchH2/FH (SZ1848882) | | |
V 24 Yette von Haus Kaiser (1981) SCHH3 FH3 (DDR118719) |
SG Bianka von Haus Putscher SchH3/FH (SZ1667799) | | Mutz von der Rehhecke SCHH3/FH (SZ1492028 (AKC D325505)) | | |
SG Heike von der Rehhecke SchH1 (SZ1398253) |
Lanka vom Rheinbogen SchH3 (SZ1536842) | | |
Tessa vom alten Schloßturm SchH1 (SZ1435644) |
SG Ilka vom Thorenhof SCHH3 (SZ1865411) | | Kay vom Königsforst SCHH3 (SZ1691641) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Bo vom Dürscheiderhof SCHH3 (SZ1579822) | | |
Anka vom Dürscheiderhof () |
Dunja vom Thorenhof SCHH3 (SZ1749737) | | Asbach vom Gocher Dachsweg SCHH3 (SZ1638744) | | |
Cara von der Gademaner Hö SchH3 (SZ1443825) |
Befferley v.d. Voortse Heide VH1 (SZ1743501) | | |
Gündy v.d. Doornerbult FH SPH SCHH.3 VH3 (SZ9000984) |
Vina vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3 (DN03737201) | | V Vello von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1902618) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
G Bonnie von der Fasanerie SCHH3/FH2 (SZ1771550) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Biggie von der Fasanerie SchH3 (SZ1630064) | | |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) |
SG Jessy vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH1 (SZ1942995) | | V Jago von der Lindenhalle SCHH3, HGH, FH (SZ1747548) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
SG Falka von der Lindenhalle SchH2/FH (SZ1659790) | | |
Anschi von der Lindenhalle SchH3 (SZ1565170) |
G Anja vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1863099) | | Falk vom Kassler Land SchH3 (SZ1709089) | | |
Wolke von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1614633) |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) | | |
Anke vom Schanzenberg SCHH1 (SZ1581302) |