Butar von Tomasov ranc () | | SG Vito Ja-He SVV1,IPO1 (SUCHNO47702) | | V Falk von den Wölfen SCHH3, IPO3, 3X SG-BSP, WUSV, FCI (SZ2062781) | | V Ahron von Granit Rose SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 (SZ1944360) | | SG Brutus vom grauen Stern SchH3 (SZ1805016) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
SG Bora vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1824355) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
Josi vom Schwarzen Milan SchH2 (SZ1684378) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) | | V Jasso von Karthago SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1745761) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Xandra von Karthago SchH2/FH (SZ1620485) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) | | |
Delfi von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1433344) |
G Cita Va-Pe SVV-1 (SUCHN38567) | | G Quax vom Patscherkofel SchH3 ÖPO3 (SZ1873600) | | Dino vom Schuaschderbua SchH3 (SZ1734231) | | V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH (SZ1556484) | | |
SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 (SZ1297693) |
Uschi vom Eindachhof SchH3/IP3 (SZ1580039) | | |
Jasmin vom Eindachhof SchH3 (SZ1502953) |
SG Jenny vom Patscherkofel SCHH3 (SZ1786875) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Lady vom Salztalblick SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1687663) | | |
Bessie zur Eichenmühle SchH3 (SZ1469485) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1643573) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
Honey z Hnedej Skaly SVV2, IPO2, SCH1 (SUCHNO52945/06) | | SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, (HPK39975) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1643573) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
G Ria Lasmon IPO1 (SUCHN41273) | | SG Eron Mat-Roz ZVV3, IPO3, OP2, SCHH3 (CKSP05968/91/94) | | Charon z Podskalky CS IPO3 (SKSP9620) | | V Ajo Ja-Kra CS ZM, ZVV2 (SKSP3915) | | |
V,OV,VT Bretka z Lubovej nadeje CS SVV2 (SKSP2425/73/75) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
UP Ema Nemo ZM, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO IPO3, ZZP (SKSP4054/84/86) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
G Nupy Abel SVV3, IPO1, SPS (Suchno34389/98/00) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 (SHPK25393) | | V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1717911) | | |
SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ163017) |
SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP90377) | | |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) |