Piccola vom Riedschlurgi (SZ2252594) | | V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI08/43814 (SZ 2233546)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 (LOI01/53520) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
V Simba della Valcuvia SCHH1 (LOIGT653420) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) | | |
V Ninette von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1628099) |
Sunny vom Riedschlurgi (SZ2175056) | | V(BSZS) Solo vom Team Fiemereck SchH3 (SZ2125600) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V2 Zala vom Fiemereck SchH 2 (SZ2032625) | | VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 (SZ1925447) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Candie von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1834276) | | |
V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1763097) |
VA16 Melinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1956984) | | VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 (SZ1858738) | | |
V Quina von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH (SZ1768982) |
V Appia von der Kalvariengrotte SchH2 (SZ1665574) | | |
V Fina von Bad-Boll SchH2 (SZ1586673) |
V India vom Arnsberger Klosterberg SCHH1 (SZ2116980) | | V10(I) SG15(BSZS'01) Omen von Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ2065960) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V1 (LG) Heli vom Ochsentor SCHH2 (SZ1986600) | | V Sämi von Basilisk SchH3 (SHSB502255 (SZ 1956327)) | | |
V Runa von Basilisk SchH1 (SHSB441895) |
V1 Xiba vom Ochsentor SCHH3 (SZ1899593) | | |
V Uska vom Ochsentor SchH1 (SZ1829611) |
V Tina vom Schwerter Wald SchH1 (SZ1978340) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) | | |
V Medea von Aducht SchH2 (SZ1569703) |
V Sandi von der Ville SchH1 (SZ1910931) | | V Tim vom Haus Hetok SchH3 (SZ1806302) | | |
SG Dunja von Haus Disse SchH1 (SZ1659043) |
V Konnie vom Schwerter Wald SCH1 (SZ1787051) | | |
V Dara vom Schwerter Wald SchH1 (SZ1615384) |