Kozmo vom Sucherquelle (AKCDN27803106) | | Atze vom Hardtnocken (SZ2213153 (AKC DN23827301)) | | V Eddy vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (SZ2041998) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) | | |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) |
V Chica von den Grauen von Monstab SCHH 3 (SZ2137511) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
Uta vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2072187) | | SG Alf von Osterburg Quell SCHH3 (SZ1853016) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
Franka vom Birken Wald TRAILING DOG, AREA SEARCH (AKCDL88758802) | | Kliff vom Redefiner Land SCHB (AKCDL803118) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
Conny vom Redefiner Land SCHH2 (SZ1808881) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 (DDR126295) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) | | |
Francy vom Borsteler Berg SCHH2 FH (DDR70387) |
Akee vom Birken Wald (AKCDL76511202) | | Quax vom Parchimer Land (SZ1925451 (AKC DL60566901)) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Cessi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR171862 (SZ 1837493)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 (DDR158191 (SZ 1813265)) | | |
SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 (DDR123796 (SZ 1753488)) |
Tanka vom Konigsdorf (AKCDL45751204) | | Rambo Bruce Lee vom Olympia (AKCD944962) | | V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH (DDR118159 (SZ 1691328)) | | |
V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 (DDR089438) |
Bea vom Allenfarm SCHH1 (AKCD639094) | | |
Pia vom Beilstein SCHH1 (SZ1495137) |
Falka vom Spezialblut (AKCD816791) | | V Osman aus Westsachsen SCHH3, IPO, PSH1, FH2 (DDR143353) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
Gimmie Vom Spezialblut (AKCD566963) | | |
SG Isar vom Steinacker SCHH3 (SZ1484081 (AKC D130802)) |