SchH3 Necko vom Stüveschacht SchH3 SZ/1147531
| SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060
| SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 | SchH3 V Donner zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/730198 |
SchH1 V Ranga von der Tide SchH1 SZ/705822 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 | SchH2 2X VA1 Pirol von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/572905 |
SchH2 V Sonja vom Hannoverland SchH2 SZ/581652 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 | SchH3/FH V Wigand zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3/FH SZ/634323 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 | SchH1 V Heiko vom Böhmershof SchH1 SZ/834412 | SchH3 V Benno vom Haus Stange-Ost SchH3 SZ/725096 |
SchH2 V Doris vom Huckardenbruch SchH2 SZ/716937 |
SchH1/ZH1 V Burga vom Cinkushof SchH1/ZH1 SZ/840006 | SchH2 V Bredo vom Steinschlag SchH2 SZ/703607 |
SchH3 V Bella vom Eickholt SchH3 SZ/735963 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH1 Adda vom Reiffeck SchH1 SZ/763052 | SchH3 Kuno vom Haus Diehl SchH3 SZ/664489 |
SCHH1 Dora vom grünen Platz SCHH1 SZ/663130 |
SchH1 Schunke vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/1100023
| SchH2 V11 Champion von Colonia Agrippina SchH2 SZ/998109 | SCHH2 V3 Klodo von Colonia Agrippina SCHH2 SZ/958347 | SchH1 V Amor aus dem Chan-Geschlecht SchH1 SZ/828860 | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 |
SchH3, FH Norne vom Menkenmoor SchH3, FH SZ/716783 |
SCHH1 VA3 Sara von Colonia Agrippina SCHH1 SZ/901092 | SchH1 V Falk von Colonia Agrippina SchH1 SZ/844617 |
SchH3/FH V Susel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/734965 |
SCHH1 V3 Forma von Colonia Agrippina SCHH1 SZ/945074 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Elga vom Villosahaus SchH3/FH SZ/760377 |
SchH3/FH V Susel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/734965 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH2/FH V Esche vom Meller Land SchH2/FH SZ/604301 |
SchH1 Ypsel Preußenblut SchH1 SZ/1039536 | SchH3/FH Key Preußenblut SchH3/FH SZ/961462 | SchH2 Brando aus der Honigkuchenstadt SchH2 SZ/922973 | SCHH3 Ero vom Meller Land SCHH3 SZ/808316 |
SchH2 Ambra vom Sandbrink SchH2 SZ/793242 |
SchH1 Sigberta Peußenblut SchH1 SZ/892203 | SchH2 Hussan vom Rittrum SchH2 SZ/718266 |
SchH3 VA Lende Preußenblut SchH3 SZ/589287 |
SCHH 3 Wanja vom Stüveschacht SCHH 3 SZ/995551 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH2 Elsa vom Quettingen SchH2 SZ/874959 | SCHH3/FH 2X VA1 Lido vom Friedlichenheim SCHH3/FH SZ/764298 (AKC W542123) |
SchH2 Elka vom Schloßfelsen SchH2 SZ/711427 |
SchH1 Dora vom Lohnsbach SchH1 SZ/1139506
| SchH3 V Rolli vom Gipsbergwerk SchH3 SZ/1038108
| SCHH3 VA2 Jalk vom Fohlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/973652 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 | SchH2 V Yasko von der Tide SchH2 SZ/822235 |
SchH1/FH V Frikka von der Schwarzen Perle SchH1/FH SZ/687668 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 | SchH3 V Held zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/752521 |
SchH2 VA3 Ina vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/693527 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/918969 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH2 SG Dora vom Fohlenbrunnen SchH2 SZ/838554 | SCHH3, FH V12 Liebo vom Stüveschacht SCHH3, FH SZ/606538 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Kuchenberg SchH1 SZ/685762 |
SchH1 Nita vom Gipsbergwerk SchH1 SZ/987106 | SchH3 V Watzer von Bad Melle SchH3 SZ/850470 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 | SchH3 V Immo vom Hasenfang SchH3 SZ/568512 |
SchH3 V Helma vom Hildegardsheim SchH3 SZ/571076 |
SchH2 Imme von Bad Melle SchH2 SZ/787602 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3 Betty vom Haus Herberhold SchH3 SZ/623958 |
SchH1 Karin vom Gipsbergwerk SchH1 SZ/899228 | SCHH3,TD V Armin vom Salon SCHH3,TD SZ/767646 | SchH3/FH Tyras vom Holzheimer-Eichwald SchH3/FH SZ/654181 |
SchH2 Cilly vom Haus Roll SchH2 SZ/587805 |
Manda Wolfsstock SZ/868666 | SchH2 Ammon aus der Lakai-Schäferrei SchH2 SZ/537578 |
Centa vom Wolfsstock SZ/564937 |
SchH1 Dora von der Neuzenlache SchH1 SZ/1082829
| CD SCHH3 CH (US), V Fax vom Diersheim CD SCHH3 SZ/1032323 (AKC WA740711 10-66) | SchH3 SWISS SIEGER Kay aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 SZ/970936 (AKC WA306800 05-63) | SchH3/FH V Arras vom Adam-Riesezwinger SchH3/FH SZ/899377 | SchH2 V Cito vom Coburger Land SchH2 SZ/751567 |
SchH1 V Ella aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/833923 |
SCHH3, FH VA3 Halla aus der Eremitenklause SCHH3, FH SZ/932021 | SchH1 V Iwo vom Johanneshauch SchH1 SZ/820945 |
SchH1 V Freia aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 SZ/858489 |
Schh1 Janda von der Walzbachquelle Schh1 SZ/957381 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Jonny von der Riedperle SCHH3, FH SZ/903280 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 V Cita von der Wildbahn SchH3 SZ/644296 |
SchH2 Ulla von der Walzbachquelle SchH2 SZ/869955 | SCHH2 Cäsar von der Waldenalp SCHH2 SZ/831258 |
SCHH1 Anita von Biblis SCHH1 SZ/613485 |
Centa Von Der Schilpertshecke SZ/1033819 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 |
SCHH1 Birka Von Der Grunen Wegsbach SCHH1 SZ/936452 | SchH2 VA Grimm vom Schloß Oeding SchH2 SZ/785773 | SchH3 Bös vom Bramkamp SchH3 SZ/624890 |
SchH1 Britta vom Holtwickerbach SchH1 SZ/636374 |
Otti von der Badener-Höhe SZ/845447 | SchH3 V Ulbert vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/749122 |
Gunda von der Elisabethenklause SZ/748432 |