Hardyhaus Yazuka (King) (MKA3161192008) | | SG Rondo von der Holzheimer Straße SCHH3, FH1, IP3 () | | SG Dasty vom Hainpark SCHH3 (V-BSP; 2* WUSV), FH2) (SZ1825105) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH (SZ1297020) | | |
SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1227818) |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) | | |
V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH (SZ1312686) |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) | | V Kanto vom Abtei-Eck SchH3 (SZ1524340) | | |
Draga vom Hermannsgrund SchH2 (SZ1367368) |
V Ulma von der Maineiche SchH2 (SZ1563653) | | |
Werra von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1343325) |
SG Wally aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1700360) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Winni aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1523794) | | V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1303985) | | |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) |
Delfi von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1433344) | | |
V Tatja Grubenstolz SchH3/FH (SZ1298843) |
G Olanda von der Holzheimer Straße SCH3,FH1 (SZ1961728) | | V Macho vom Kosakenwald SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1818895) | | SG Asko vom Milanweg SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1714612) | | V Torro vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-LGA) IP3 (SZ1648926) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Ranka vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1619691) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
SG Irma vom Kosakenwald SchH3 (SZ1755186) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) |
Josie von der Holzheimer Straße SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1758957) | | V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP (SZ1580677) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) |
Diana von der Holzheimer Straße SCHH3 (SZ1657831) | | V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1502692) | | |
G Heike von den Schlinger-Alpen SchH3 (SZ1372982) |
Toxi vom Limes SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1488400) | | |
Connie von Niederkleen SCHH3/FH (SZ1237786) |
Gracie Aites Bohemia (CMKUDS/51486/03) | | SG,UM CR Yner z Pohranicni Straze ZM, ZVV3, IPO2, ZPU2, ZMT, T3, SCHH1, OP1 (CMKUDS/35010/98/01) | | V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR (CKS19182/94/97) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) | | Bravo Amada CS IP3, ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2 (CKSP60098) | | |
VÝBORNÁ Dama Namelev ZM (CKSP20714/84) |
SG Majka z Blatenskeho Zamku ZM ZVV2 (CKSP42423) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Doris z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU26808/96/99) | | SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 (CKSP04755/93) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
SG Inka Z Pisova ZVV1 (CKSP53858/90) | | |
SG Ivana Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM (CKSP784/81/84) |
Gora z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CMKU27103/96) | | Donar z Pohranicni straze SP-PS/ZM/ZVV1 (CKSP0735/90/87/90) | | |
Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) |
Seky z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CKS18763/89/94) | | |
Mery z Pohranicni straze 1983 SP-PS (CKSP1585) |
SG Sanny z Duxova ZVV1 (CMKUDS/33753/98/01) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | SG Ir Bo Ma CS ZM ZVV2 (CKSP70255/92) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) |
Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 (CKSP10406/84) | | |
SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 (CsHPK1484/74) |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) | | Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM (CKSP80363/90) | | |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) |
Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM (CKSP33131/87) | | |
Christa Z Ma-Ji ZVV.2 (CKSP81625) |
SG Fleur z Duxova ZM, ZV1 (CKS08146/92/97) | | VELMI DOBRY Tal z Duxova ZVV2, ZM (CKSP52553/89) | | CAC Urx Rhodopy ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP30349/85) | | |
V,CACIB Helga Rhodopy CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP72285/77/79) |
Neli z Duxova ZVV1 (CKSP22294/82) | | |
Tixi z Pohranicni Straze ZVV1 (CKSP01767) |
Bety z Labskeho Ramene CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP63136/91) | | Jaso z Duxova ZM, PO, ZVV2, IPO1 (CKSP00866/83) | | |
VD Dryna z Cernych zahrad ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP60955/76/79) |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) | | |
G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 (CSHPK50301/75/81) |