OKD1, ZKS1 JCH RU, CH RU, CH UA Shao-Lin OKD1, ZKS1 BKO/166-018594
| IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26
| SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) | SCHH3 V22 Jago vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2018920 | SCHH3 V3 VA5(CN) Hagadahls Arex SCHH3 SZ/2008846 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH1 V Nixe von Sendling SCHH1 SZ/2002984 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH2 V Venja von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1763097 |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 | SCHH3 VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 HR/13951 (SZ1940816) |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1864989 |
SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Holly vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, FH1 SZ/1892825 | SCHH3 VA2 Cash vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1793773 (AKC DL59148802 06-02) |
SchH3/FH V Linda vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3/FH SZ/1816287 |
IPO1 JCH BLR, CH BLR Era ad Astra Gloria IPO1 BCU/166-07476
| SCHH3 V7 Fedor vom Steinway-Park SCHH3 SZ/2070458 | SCHH3 V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 SZ/2020102 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH2 VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1959467 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 |
SchH3 V Wendy vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1965417 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1, HGH V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH SZ/1677886 |
SchH3 SG Maja vom Steinway-Park SchH3 SZ/1829933 | SchH3 V Volker vom Fourniermühlenbach SchH3 SZ/1753427 |
SchH1 V Dana von der Dunieschenke SchH1 SZ/1754299 |
IPO 1 V, CH.BLR Yanka vom Steinway-Park IPO 1 SZ/2019841 | SCHH3 VA6 Jumbo von den Dolomiten SCHH3 SZ/1955083 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) | SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 DKK/29122/88 (SZ 1801620) |
SchH2 V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 SZ/1740742 |
SCHH1 V Mady von den Dolomiten SCHH1 GT/512238 (SZ 1943740 ) | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 SZ/1632329 |
SchH2 V Wanni vom Lärchenhain SchH2 SZ/1946687 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH1 V Isa vom Lärchenhain SchH1 SZ/1763535 | SCHH3 VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 NHSB/1314735 (SZ 1675961) |
SCHH3 V 39 Filia vom Lärchenhain SCHH3 SZ/1642885 |
OKD-1. ZKS-1 V, CH RUS Zilber Wasserfall Miss Europa OKD-1. ZKS-1
| IPO1 CH RUS,VA Vito vom Frankengold IPO1 SZ/2122903
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 |
SCHH1 Tanne vom Frankengold SCHH1 SZ/2048044 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SchH2 SG Hexie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933951 | SCHH2, FH SG3 Vatikan von Bad-Boll SCHH2, FH SZ/1865731 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SchH1 V Xinte von Bad-Boll SchH1 SZ/1691008 |
SCHH1 Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1855251 | SCHH3,FH V22 Vagus vom Nöbachtal SCHH3,FH SZ/1782098 |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Zilber Wasserfall Butterfly OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1528230
| IPO1 V Sensen Mann Ossi IPO1 FIN/13668/01 | SCHH3 V29(CN) Rufo von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/2021267 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SCHH1 V17(I) Orna vom Haus Bork SCHH1 SZ/1904616 | SchH3 V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 SZ/1829854 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Orna von der Steinhägerquelle SchH3/FH SZ/1733354 |
Sensen Mann Onda FIN/12839/99 | SchH3/FH1 Jascho vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH1 SZ/1950610 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
SG Makros Erica SF/04428/93 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 |
SCHH3 V Belinda vom Fiemereck SCHH3 SZ/1707168 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Gloria OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1130803 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Zilber Wasserfall Amerika OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/0081109 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SCHH1 V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 SZ/1680070 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Zilber Wasserfall Lamanta (1993) OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/30775 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
IPO1 Ungvari Star Oliz IPO1 RKF/27325 |