G Nanda von der Adelegg SchH3 (SZ2132481) | | SG Dino von der Westernacher Felsburg SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2008504) | | SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1818678) | | G Xado von den drei Säulen SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1635685) | | G Kim vom Schloß Westhusen SCHH3,FH,2 X DHV-SIEGERPRÜFUNG, 2 X LGA-FH-SIEGER (SZ1392550) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Biene vom Schloß Westhusen SchH2 (SZ131491) | | |
V Leska vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1213628) |
SG Penni vom Riemsloherwald SchH3 (SZ1442839) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) | | |
V Amsel vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1270800) |
Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH (SZ1669781) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) | | |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1347304 (AKC WE840751)) | | |
SG Centi von der Ruine Schönrain SchH1 (SZ1211999) |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) | | |
Joda aus dem schwarzem Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1164009) |
Chiva vom Kieferngarten (SZ1836478) | | Grando von der Seufzer Allee SchH3 (SZ1666339) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
V Cora von der Seufzer Allee SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1501005) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Erle vom Bergheimer Forst SchH3/FH (SZ1237945) | | |
Eidi vom Lerchenbrand SchH1 (SZ1066921) |
Jonka vom Haus Dalkestrand (SZ1663457) | | Uran vom Holtkämper See SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583887) | | Mutz von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1490791) | | |
Alka von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424051) |
V Wenke vom Oberbecker Land SchH3/FH (SZ1465594) | | |
V Elle vom Grenzteufel SchH1 (SZ1351395) |
Babsi von der Damhirschschlucht (SZ1509236) | | VA7 Dax vom Kopenkamp SchH3 (SZ1410702) | | |
V Pia vom Kopenkamp SchH1 (SZ1200675) |
Burga vom Haus Dalkestrand SCHH2 (SZ1373557) | | |
V Inka vom Flughafen SCHH2/FH (SZ1308800) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) | | |
SG Jollie vom Goldwasser SchH3 (SZ1385560) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | SG Duke vom Moosanger 2*BSP,SCHH3 (SZ1905154) | | SG Filou von der Fasanerie SchH3 IPO3 WPO ZH2 (SZ1790238) | | Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547329) | | |
Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 (SZ1481799) |
Umbra vom Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1668309) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
Dassy vom Haus Breunig SchH2 (SZ1720667) | | V Pitt von der Geiselbach SchH3/IP3 FH (SZ1556620) | | |
SG Dixie vom Silberberg SchH2 (SZ1442784) |
Glanda von der Angerstraße SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553610) | | |
SG Cascha von der Angerstraße SchH2 (SZ1414935) |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
Xella vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1708554) | | V Baron de Lupis Fidis SchH3/IP3 FH (SZ1571801) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
Tilli vom Dreibirkenhain SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1649921) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |