Sina vom alten Felsenkeller (SZ2004983) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | G Bojar vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1734611) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | V Oldo von der Maineiche SchH3/FH (SZ1297020) | | |
SG Gipsi von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1227818) |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) | | |
V Britta von der Wachtersflur SchH3/FH (SZ1312686) |
Leika vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1524915) | | V Unko vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH2 (SZ1372223) | | |
Konny vom Teinitzer Weiher SchH1 (SZ1195204) |
V Assi von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1359804) | | |
V Heide von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1299500) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR83000) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) | | |
Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 (DDR47469) |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Iris vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108023) | | Logan vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH (DDR92019) | | |
V Uta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR73694) |
Trixi aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR87368) | | |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) |
Larissa vom alten Felsenkeller (SZ1916401) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | V Hero vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH (SZ1350949) | | V Edo von der Falkensteinsäge SchH2 (SZ1257718) | | |
Heike vom Schwafördener Land SchH1 (SZ1181345) |
V Assie vom Kleinen Pfahl SchH1 (SZ1243712) | | |
V Flora vom Eichlbrunn SchH1 (SZ1184567) |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) | | |
Jula vom Männerholz SchH1 (SZ1079818) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) | | |
Inda von Klosesfreude SchH3/FH (SZ1239044) |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) | | V Blitz van het Boombos SchH3 VH2 (NHSB90180 (SZ 1412543 )) | | |
Olga von der Kahler Heide SchH1 (SZ1223287) |
Alpha von der Brenzstraße SchH1 (SZ1365479) | | |
Quinni vom Chrysanthemenhof SchH2 (SZ1242614) |
Zilli vom Schloß-Richthof (SZ1766770) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) | | V Raps von der Goldbergheide SchH3 (SZ1353752) | | |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) |
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1403497) | | |
Hedi vom Allnatal SchH3 (SZ1322999) |