Apollo von Baronburg () | | V1 IRISH SIEGER SHOW Diego von Sandervill SCHH3 () | | V1 IRISH-SIEGERSHOW Dingo von der Tscheppaschlucht SCHH3 (SZ2140740) | | VA1 (USA & CAN) Urban vom Gleisenauer Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2083915 (AKC DN03891202)) | | VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ2031121) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA11 Wendrina von der Kahler Heide SchH3 (SZ1929464) | | |
SG25 Gugia von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1836673) |
V Johsy vom Simmersberg SCHH 1 (SZ2028679) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Quera vom Hirtengarten ZVV1 (SZ1768079) | | |
V Kathja vom Hirtengarten SchH1 (SZ1548382) |
V Trixi vom Hunnenrain SCHH3/ FH (SZ2079852) | | V Indo vom Gotaland SCHH3, FH 3 (Ö) (SZ2014908) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
Xaba vom Gotaland (SZ1861764) | | |
V Ute vom Gotaland SchH3/IP3/FH3 (SZ1727924) |
V Quenni vom Hunnenrain SCHH2 (SZ1844641) | | V Cann vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1707924) | | |
SG Rixi von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1530263) |
Fenja von Grafeneck (SZ1678888) | | |
Anusch von Grafeneck (SZ1575795) |
V GRADE Boke vom Haus Santo SCH1 () | | VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2037762) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Nadine von der Grafschaft Mark IP3, SCHH3 (SZ1880986) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Inka von der Grafschaft Mark SCHH1 (SZ1790002) | | V Poldy vom Burghügel SchH3 (SZ1718278) | | |
V Lady vom Burghügel SchH1 (SZ1631829) |
V Palme vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1611194) | | |
V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH (SZ1500242) |
V Abapsoma Yasmin Del Kesyra () | | V Kesyra Ekko () | | V1 2CCS 1 RCC Apollo Von Dakota SchH2 (SZ1945940 (KCSB 0713CJ)) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
Mira von Isidora SchH1 (SZ1894405) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Ines vom Römerbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1792430) | | |
V Jackie von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1619187) |
V Antilli Ruby () | | V Xalu von Batu SCHH3 / FH1 (SZ1969171) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V1 CH (UK) Antilli Nathalie (KCSB4130CI) | | V (UK) Karakul Karlova (KCSB3142CF) | | |
Lakatamia Samantha () |
V Lerose Becky at Janshar (UK3145CF) | | |
Janshar Rythym N'blues (KCSB2361BZ) |
V Curcassia Rina vom Abapsoma () | | V37 Wasko von Aducht SCHH3 (SZ2020102) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA18 Amsel von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1959467) | | VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ1882021) | | |
V Tini vom Schwabental SchH1 (SZ1740669) |
V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 (SZ1856940) | | |
V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 (SZ1745967) |
V Grebren Bevin () | | V Yago vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1926964) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V2 1994 (BSZS) Malta vom Steigerhof SchH3 (SZ1796184) | | |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) |
V Kovayas Flora () | | CH (UK) Jonimay Shannan (UK1891601 (KCSB 0581CB)) | | |
Jonimay Hilka (EKCFF198211071) |
kovayas Betsy () | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |