Gei von der Wolfshöhle FH (DDR140229 (SZ 9001174)) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1050244) | | |
VA1 Assie vom Hexenkolk SchH1 (SZ920614) |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) | | |
SG Kathie vom Eningsfeld SchH1 (SZ1030095) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH (SZ1041593) | | |
V Bella vom Eningsfeld SchH3/FH (SZ971659) |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) | | |
Illa vom Heppeplatz SchH2 (SZ953173) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) | | Mutz vom Schweigerts Eck SchH3 (SZ1032214) | | |
Cimi von Westenberg SchH1 (SZ955313) |
Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 (SZ1044828) | | |
Asta vom Hempenkamp SchH3 (SZ987050) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | Basko von den Oftersheimer Alpen SchH3 (SZ1025091) | | |
Elfi vom Jungferngraben SchH1 (SZ987863) |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) | | |
Thea vom Freitagsblick SchH1 (SZ900579) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 (SZ1114725) | | |
Heidi von der Bandurenhecke SCH1 (SZ1064353) |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) | | |
Jessie von der Ulmer Felswand (SZ983232) |
V Uzone von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2,KÖR.5546/34 (DDR116476) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) | | |
Betina vom Nonnenhaus (DDR20306/57) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR77571) | | V Quinn vom Joopsee SCHH1 (DDR52041) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Anne aus der Odestadt SCHH1 (DDR41635) | | |
Fee vom Akazienweg () |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) | | Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40521) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 (DDR34380) | | |
V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR22026) |