Eva vom Gildaf (AKCDN27346206) | | U-CH Altpeter vom Gildaf CGC CERT. SAR HRD LAND/WATER/TRAILING (AKCDN20886805) | | V Puck vom Gräfental SCHH 3 (SZ2115110 (AKC DN4683403)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |
U-CH, G Brazen vom Haus Behm BH, CD, AD, FMX (AKCDN11210101) | | Aras vom Schwarzen Wächter SCHH3, FH1 (SZ2011538) | | SG Aron vom Bracheler See SchH3 (SZ1925025) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) | | |
Dixie vom Astenturm SCHH3,FH,IP3 (SZ1668808) |
SG Venti vom Geefacker SCHH 3 (SZ1880221) | | V Wotan vom Geefacker SchH3/FH (SZ1662508) | | |
SG Yasmin vom Geefacker SchH1 (SZ1541934) |
Giny vom Loegrund SchH1 (SZ1734084) | | |
SG Cora von Pirach SchH3 (SZ1507367) |
G Bailey vom Haus Beal SCH 2 (AKCDL89736310) | | SG Gildo vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1983737) | | SG Blücher vom Zypressenhain SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1818678) | | |
Yamara vom Bernsteintal SchH3/FH (SZ1669781) |
Eischa vom Bahnhofsrevier SCHH3 (SZ1848585) | | |
Eike von der Seufzer Allee SCHH3,IP3, FH (SZ1608105) |
V(US) Tweeny vom Bodelschwingher Schloss IP3 (SZ2070363) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) |
Joy vom schönen Blick SCHH2 (SZ2001421) | | |
SG Quixi vom Mutzbach SCHH2 (SZ1888390) |
Angel von Sandokan BH, CGC (SZ2175779) | | V Heino vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ2095876) | | SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 (SZ1826406) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) | | V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH (DDR111771) | | |
Moni vom Mühlholzeck SchH1 (DDR62641) |
Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR81086) | | |
V Lonni vom Osterberg (1973) SCHH1 (DDR60037) |
V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI (SZ1991040) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) |
G Wendy von Sandokan SCHH III, FH, FH2 (SZ2085624) | | SG Alf von Osterburg Quell SCHH3 (SZ1853016) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) |
Gitti von Sandokan SCHH1 (SZ1876239) | | V Atze vom Grauberg SchH3 (DDR143645 (SZ 1830247)) | | Pitzo vom Wolkenstein SCHH3 FH1 (DDR129493) | | |
V Cherry vom Karutzsee SchH3/FH (DDR107907) |
Biggi vom alten Zollhaus SCHH3 FH2 (DDR130289) | | |
SG Britta vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92261) |
Orby vom Kabuschsee FH (SZ1857916) | | G Bel'ami vom Kabuschsee SchH3 FH (DDR114742) | | |
WZ 5446/44 Glonda von Honduras SCHH3 (DDR92664) |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) | | |
Sissi von der Hohenkiefer SCHH2 (DDR77691) |