Beowulf Das Suden Weide SCHH1 (DN19042404) | | SG Vimo vom Alschbachtal SCH3 (SZ2079663) | | G Nicko vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3(G-BSP) IP3 (SZ1911481) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
G Sandra vom Alschbachtal SchH3 (SZ1973380 (AKC DL88765101)) | | Cayo vom Elfenschloß SCHH3 (SZ1895063) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Xora vom Elfenschloß SchH2 (SZ1828922) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) |
G Halla vom Elfenschloß SchH1 (SZ1709516) | | |
SG Werra vom Elfenschloß SchH1 (SZ1541499) |
Ines vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 (SZ1867548) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) |
Irena vom Waabenberg SchH2 (SZ1770261) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Kessi vom Kahlenbach SchH3 (SZ1704098) | | |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) |
Willa Von Der Norde Kuste SCHH3 (DN04481803) | | Geppetto von Conneforde SCHH3, FH (SZ2037311) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
Ondra von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ1944525) | | Arek von der Fasanerie SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1769336) | | Danny von der Karlsbergquelle SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1547329) | | |
Britta von der Karlsbergquelle SchH2 (SZ1481799) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
SG Gina von der Kine SchH1 (SZ1807220) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
Alma Al-Zdor (AKCDL79276601) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) | | |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) | | SG Nero z Vlad-Ku ZM, SP-PS (CKSP21905/86) | | |
SG Bessy z Ladvelu ZM (CKSP72100) |
Verva z Pohranicni straze PS/SP (PSH) (CKSP1038) | | |
SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS (SZ965) |
SG Diana z pod ostrieza CS SVV1 (SHPK00699) | | Nick z Podskalky SVV2, IPO1, SPZ2, RH-FLA (SKSP71343) | | V Cir z Mal Bo SVV2, IPO2, ZM (SKSP4428) | | |
V Fee Aranyvolgyi-Orseg SVV1 (SKSP7797/83) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) |
Alma Blavanka SVV3, SZP2, IPO1 (SKSP4700) | | Car zo slimakovho dvora SVV2 (SKSP6672) | | |
Dana Hrneiarovsky dvor (SKSP3352) |
Bessy avojan SVV1 (SKSP7994) | | |
Cina z Jirkasu (CKSP91132) |