V Schaeferhund Jasko ANGEKOERT CLASS 1 (AUS3100224939) | | CH AU V1 2010 GOLD Kwint vom Juerikstall (NHSB2501936) | | V92 BHZS 2007, V2 Belg Sieger 2006 Levis di Fossombrone SCHH3, VH 3 (LOI02/67092 (SZ 2152710) (NHSB 2510183)) | | V Urk von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873963 (LOI 99/81696)) | | V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1804387) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1743232) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) | | V Xeno von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696271) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Tala vom Kirschental SCHH1 (SZ1690701) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Bikini di Fossombrone SCHH1, Brevet1 (LOI00/3184) | | Andiamo von Isidora SchH2 (SZ1956270) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) |
Wolke von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1826264) | | |
2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1763095) |
V17 BSZS 1995, (V5 Belg Sieger 1995) Talisa di Fossombrone SCHH2 (GT562581 (SZ 1957368)) | | V Bshz Joschy von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1738059) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) | | |
V Zara vom Liborius Brunnen SchH3 (SZ1460273) |
V Perry von Arjakjo SCHH1 (NHSB2267880) | | V Fedor von Arjakjo SCHH3 (NHSB2107681 (SZ 2047360)) | | VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 (SZ1922184) | | V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 (SZ1770906) | | |
V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 (SZ1764696) |
V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 (SZ1922026) | | |
V Flora vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1728121) |
SG Ursa von Arjakjo SchH1 (NHSB1844349) | | V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1743411) | | |
V Tigrise vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1685594) |
SG Katja von Arjakjo IP1 (NHSB1635330) | | |
V Xinta von Arjakjo SchH3/IP3 (NHSB1316101) |
SG Zenta von der Ramhorst (SZ1932565) | | V22 Olk vom Bergmannshof SchH3 (SZ1858745) | | V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 (SZ1794626) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Uta vom Schloß-Richthof SchH1 (SZ1712427) | | |
V Mary von der Heidwiese SchH2 (SZ1515574) |
V Ulme von der Ramhorst SchH3 (SZ1813019) | | VA(JPN) Adrian van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1744548) | | |
V Sina van Noort SchH1 (SZ1669104) |
V Perle von der Steinhägerquelle SchH2 (SZ1753796) | | |
V Frenzi von der Steinhägerquelle SchH1 (SZ1622939) |
V (AUS) Schaeferhund Celena ANGEKOERT CLASS 1 (AUS3100179922) | | NSW.SGR.2008 EX.1 Cayos von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ2142376) | | VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 (SZ2090082) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) |
V Rimona von der Noriswand SCHH2 (SZ2037298) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) |
V Kluni von der Noriswand SCHH1 (SZ1918249) | | |
V Kassandra von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1808064) |
V Babette von der Noriswand SCHH2, IPO1 (SZ2072626) | | VA5 Jello vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH3 FH (SZ1920002) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Wilma vom Michelstädter Rathaus SCHH1 (SZ1816431) | | |
V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1733207) |
VA5 Amida av Norden Stamm SchH3 (SZ2038207) | | SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1938759) | | |
V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1866659) |
Jenny vom Falltor Schh1 (SZ1960803) | | |
Lutzie vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1849366) |
V6 Schaeferhund Topeka ANGEKOERT CLASS 1 (AUS3100111207) | | V Nilson vom Wildsteiger Land (SZ2062603) | | V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 (SZ2007204) | | 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH (SZ1919865) | | |
V3 Hella vom Wutachtal SCHH2 (SZ1839291) |
Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1884801) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 (SZ1983556) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1872870) | | |
Orna vom Wasserrad SCHH2 (SZ1720702) |
V1 (AUS) Schaeferhund Elke (AUS3100012629) | | VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1862375) | | V27 Immo von Batu SCHH3, FH (SZ1771590) | | |
V Ossa von Batu SchH2 (SZ1711565) |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V (AUS) Schaeferhund Pischka () | | A.CH A.SGR92&4 EX+1 Dorsten Monte Cito () | | |
EX+7 Ambala Lovely Lady (ANKCN918636) |
Schaeferhund Leska () | | |
Schaeferhund Fulvia () |