SCHHA, OKD1, ZKS1 V(UA) Vaimer Arbaits Aristokraten SCHHA, OKD1, ZKS1 UKU/12Б19C303
| IPO1 CH.UA Adamo van Noort IPO1 SZ/2053001
| SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 | SCHH3 VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 SZ/1841632 | SCHH3 V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1764053 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH2 V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 SZ/1676567 |
SchH1 V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 SZ/1761643 | SchH3 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1668730 |
SchH2 V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 SZ/1671622 |
SCHH2 SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 SZ/1879423 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
IPO1 V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 NHSB/1577930 |
SchH2 VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1772410 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH1 V Gina vom Finkenschlag SchH1 SZ/1635172 |
SchH1 SG Jorina van Noort SchH1 SZ/1922136 | SCHH3 V13 Ero von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1797476 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Walla von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1719687 | SCHH3 V16 Ux von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1652521 |
SCHH3 V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 SZ/1661931 |
SchH1 Gerda vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1800849 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 | SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH SZ/1632528 |
SchH2 V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1606543 |
SCHH2 V Angi vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH2 SZ/1733866 | SCHH3, FH V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH SZ/1660846 |
SchH1 V Quicki vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SchH1 SZ/1645234 |
IPO1 V Kity Dneprovskaya IPO1 UKU/001042/00
| SCHH3 VA3(I) V9(BSZS 2001) Til vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1983117 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SCHH3 VA3(I) V14 Randi vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1811000 | SCHH3 VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 SZ/1740826 |
SCHH2 V Inga vom Lechtal SCHH2 SZ/1683764 |
SchH1 V Jule aus Agrigento SchH1 SZ/1786316 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH1 V Venja von der Czarda SchH1 SZ/1687498 | SCHH3, FH VA4 VA1(I) Yambo vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1586042 |
SchH1 V Sixi von der Czarda SchH1 SZ/1617362 |
SchH1 SG Visa vom Lechtal SchH1 SZ/1886980 | SCHH3, FH VA2(ÖST) Axel von der kleinen Birke SCHH3, FH SZ/1803458 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SchH2 V Halla vom Messebau SchH2 SZ/1745826 | SCHH3 VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 SZ/1669141 |
SchH1 V Alexa vom Messebau SchH1 SZ/1657142 |
SCHH1 V Viola vom Lechtal SCHH1 SZ/1754690 | SCHH3, FH V39 Fedor von der Noriswand SCHH3, FH SZ/1698576 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V21 Gilla von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1593306 |
SchH1 V Leni vom Burgrain SchH1 SZ/1662943 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
Xira vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/1586040 |
GS-1 (CAC.UA) Vselennaya von Artig Köter GS-1 UA/027-070205-06
| Arpat Lugansk Land UKU/001609/04
| SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF VA(WR.HZS'2004) Vorc von Batu SCHH1, BH, AD. GR.CH.RUS,RKF SZ/2021810 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SchH3 V Ziwa von Batu SchH3 SZ/1951952 | SCHH3 VA7 Quartz dei Templari SCHH3 SZ/1922184 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 |
SCHH1 V Freda del Pellegrino SCHH1 SZ/1922026 |
SchH3 V Olina von Batu SchH3 SZ/1851636 | SCHH3, FH3 V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 SZ/1845138 |
SchH3/FH V1 Winni von Batu SchH3/FH SZ/1719689 |
IPO1 Odette aus Wattenscheid IPO1 SZ/2050143 | SchH3 V Flex von Tronje SchH3 SZ/1976631 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V Anchie vom Grenzland SCHH1 SZ/1856940 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SCHH2 V Enschi vom Haus zum Münsterblick SCHH2 SZ/1745967 |
SCHH1 Gerie aus Wattenscheid SCHH1 SZ/1940408 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 | SCHH3 V21(NL) Chico von der Lohner Heide SCHH3 SZ/1751110 |
SCHH1 VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 SZ/1824916 |
SchH1 V Ana aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1752868 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, FH V Xena aus Wattenscheid SCHH3, FH SZ/1668543 |
ZSS-1 Kassandra von Artig Köter ZSS-1 UA/004-210603-01
| SCHH-1 V Kimbo Forsthaus SCHH-1 UKU/016260 | IPO1 VA (UA) Quart vom Fiemereck IPO1 SZ/2016614 | SchH3/FH1 Jascho vom Fiemereck SchH3/FH1 SZ/1950610 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3, IPO2 V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/1797958 |
SchH3 VA5 Randa vom Fiemereck SchH3 SZ/1899376 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 SZ/1820256 (AKC DL71755501) |
SchH1 V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1767586 |
Andrea Angel UKU/001256/99 | SchH3, V38 (BSZS 1990) Arras von Nieuwlandshof (1987) SchH3, NHSB/1561822 (SZ 1772499) | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1, VH1 V Ylka von Nieuwlandshof SchH1, VH1 NHSB/1242293 |
Goldy Bluemental UKU/000890/99 | OKD,ZKS V(UA) Bary OKD,ZKS JRSP/7508 |
Yusta Frei Haus |
OKD,ZKS-1 Princessa von Artig Köter (UA / 142-001/00) OKD,ZKS-1 R.ZK/0223 | OKD-1,ZKS-1 (CH UA TRIAL) Lotta's Tresh (35-93) OKD-1,ZKS-1 ZK/002227 | IPO1, SchH2 CH.UKR,RUS, V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Juno IPO1, SchH2 MET/64969 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
IPOI CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI MET/Nj.45705 |
V (RU) North-Pannon Hexe METNJ/8091/88 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
V Rose von der Holledau SZ/1614065 (MET 60509 |
OKD,ZKS-1 Litta`s Datricia (UA 1107-91) OKD,ZKS-1 R.ZK/0221 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 |
OKD,ZKS-1 V Litta`s Verri OKD,ZKS-1 UA/866-90 | Lorbas s Namitih peskov UKU.R/005440/00 |
OKD,ZKS-1 V Litta`s Valli OKD,ZKS-1 USSR//87 |