U-Phoenix VomKraftwerk CGC (AKCDN21032107) | | Indi Kateko IPO3 (AKCDN21013001) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) | | |
Freya vom Armannsberg SchH1 (SZ1353409) |
SG (CZ) Goldie Kateko IP3, SchH3, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/39938/00/03) | | SG Cezar u Alfreda IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU22892/95 (HPK31446/95/97)) | | SG Cordon An-Sat ZVV3, IPO3, Czech Police Dog (CKSP61147/86/92) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
SG Teri SNB CS ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP9808) | | |
Rupa SNB SP-PS (CKSP1881) |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
Clara Hradní sklep ZVV1/IP3 (CKSP80159/91) | | |
Jessie z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3/IP3/ZM/ZPS (CKSP2424-85/83/88/) |
SG Agima kateko ZVV1 (CKSP09097/92/94) | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | V Apollo Odyssea ZVV 3, ZPO, IPO 3 (CKSP30221/86) | | |
V Blackie z Huclova SVV1 (CKSP60434/76/78) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |
Assy Naspo ZVV1, IPO1 (CKSP82144/92) | | V Fredo z Poluxu ZVV2, ZPO (CKSP02544/80/83) | | |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) |
V Asta Evna ZVV2, IPO2 (CKSP41466) | | |
Bora z Javu (CKSP10064/84) |
SG Heska vom Fennberg SCHH1 (SZ2120845) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Greyc vom Felsenschloß SchH1 (SZ2065901) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |
G Biene vom Felsenschloß SCHH 2 (SZ2014326) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) |
Berri von der Weintraube SchH3, IPO3 (DDR161950 (SZ 1850644)) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) |
Jessy vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SchH3, FH2 (DDR119235) | | |
SG Yette vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen SchH2 (DDR84519) |