CH. AU. Ayko von Nord Wind IPO1 (MET.Nj. REG12968) | | VA8(BSZS) VA1(USA) VA2(BEL) Peik vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 (SZ2191689 (AKC DN35611201)) | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2091920 (LOI 05/40356)) | | V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 (SZ2017496) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 (SZ1860866) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 (SZ1715579) | | |
V Katy von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1597247) |
V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ2046950) | | VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 (SZ1988708) | | VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 (SZ1862375) | | |
V SG120 (BSZS'92) Kimba vom Lechtal SCHH1 (SZ1789308) |
V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 (SZ1884564) | | |
Xita vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2/FH (SZ1805084) |
V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 (SZ1972234) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 (SZ1830232) | | |
V Alexa vom Kristallsee SchH1 (SZ1745734) |
Shakira von Nord Wind IPO-1 (MNJK24395) | | VA2(CN) V25 Maestro vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2142031) | | VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 (SZ2080775) | | VA4 Enzo von Buchhorn SchH3 (SZ1930146) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Tina vom Lechtal SchH2 (SZ1818219) | | |
V2 VA4(A) Susi vom Lechtal SCHH3, FH (SZ1744538) |
V Angie von den Amperauen SCHH1 (SZ1997769) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) |
V Dendi vom Haus Schalk SchH2 (SZ1884028) | | |
V Asteria Pfalzgraf Johann SchH1 (SZ1795067) |
V11 Mirka vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ2046417) | | V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 (SZ1972084) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) |
SG4 Nina von Tronje SCHH2 (SZ1879423) | | |
VA4 Xena vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1772410) |
V Ursa vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3, RT (SZ1904907) | | V46 (BSZS 1994) Jacco van Lammersbeek (1991) SZ 1899054 SCHH1 IP1 VH3 (SZ1899054) | | |
V Laika von der Lentfert Hoeve VH1 (NHSB1663307) |
V SG41 (BSZS 1992) Imme vom Osterberger-Land SCHH2 (SZ1818171) | | |
V Unda vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1652772) |
8XSG1,V1 Hella von Nord Wind IPO 1 (MNJK7708) | | V Odin vom Niederforstbach VK 2, IPO 2 (SZ1999818) | | SG1 Zoltan vom Haus Geltinger SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1938759) | | V Unko vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1863687) | | |
V Otti vom Haus Zieglmayer SCHH3 (SZ1746580) |
V Vanta vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1866659) | | |
V Ogotha vom Haus Geltinger SchH1 (SZ1787478) |
V Ursel vom Tollensestrand SCHH 1 (SZ1916557) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) |
V Xanni von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1771077) | | |
V Tiana von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1680931) |
Csongor-Utcai Evi IPO 1 (MNJKREG6177) | | V Remus Gero IPO1 (MET6084/97) | | V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 (MET2784/94 (SZ1988816)) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 (MET00583/92 (SZ2010522)) |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Astra IPO1 (MET1558/94) | | |
V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jessy IPO 1 (METNJ24523/91) |
Csongor-Utcai Umbra VK 1 (MET4508) | | VA 1 (HUNGARY) Sonny Gazdagpataki SCHH 1, IPO 2 (SZ9103605 (NJ 827/94)) | | |
VA (Hun) Gazdagpataki Meggi IPO 1 (MET.Nj20184/91) |
Csongor-Utcai Linda (MNJK3093) | | |
V Aranyötvös Frigga Mébel IPO1 (MET11997) |