SP PS SCHH.3 Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 CKSP/3-90/86/90
| SP/PS V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/11-86/83/86
| ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 |
SP/PS Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS CKSP/6955 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 | SchH3 Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/37850 |
SchH1 Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/40420 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCH1 Sitte vom Haus Wiesel SCH1 DDR/46209 |
Cita ze Skalni ulice CKSP/999703 | ZVV1 V Makal Bropa ZVV1 CSHPK/15318 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
Ruth vom Busecker Schloß SZ/1077341 |
ZM G Lola z Pohranicni Straze CS ZM CSHPK/8211 | SCHH2 SG Klodo vom maienplatz SCHH2 DDR/19725 |
ZM D Centa z Pohranicni straze CS ZM CSPKP/942/62/64 |
SP PS Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS CKSP/1035
| SP-PS SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS ev.c./917 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) | SchH3/FH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 DDR/74998 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH1 SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 DDR/57899 |
HGH V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH DDR/57815 | SCHH3 PSH1 V Burli von der Engelsburg SCHH3 PSH1 DDR/36331 |
HGH Knolle von Rudingen HGH DDR/34527 |
ZM ZVV1 Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 CKSP/91675 | SVV2 V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 SZ/1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77) | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 |
SchH2 VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 SZ/1227939 |
ZVV 1 SG Cilka I z Jirkova dvora 5CKI5 ZVV 1 CKSP/2704/72/75 | Norbo von der Murrenhütte SZ/1105937 |
Brona Onyx CSHPK/12879 |
ZVV2, SP-PS SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS SZ/965 | ZM SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM DDR/92130 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 |
SCH2 V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 DDR/67084 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 DDR/53342 |
Frona z Pohranicni straze CKSP/6971 | SCH1 SG Drusus von der Hubertusklause SCH1 DDR/70397 | SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 DDR/52234 |
SCHH1 SG Beß von der Hubertusklause SCHH1 DDR/56862 |
Taxa z Pohranicni straze CS E.VC./6814 | Flot z Nezdic CS CSHPK/22954/71 |
Ciba Skalni ulice CS E.VC./6666 |
ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS Ema Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZM, ZVV1, SP-PS ev.c./1506
| T:5JU5, SG Carrin z Malovanky CSHPK/284/73/77
| ZVV2, ZPO Benny ze Snopaku ZVV2, ZPO CSHPK/13541 | SCHH.2,ZVV.2 SG Kraft II vom Felsenstein SCHH.2,ZVV.2 DDR/18831 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 |
SCHH2 V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 SZ/839828 |
HGH SG Cari vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/11245 | HGH Ben vom Felsenstein HGH DDR/5716 |
SCHH1, HGH Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH DDR/7154 |
Asta Na drahach CsHPK/5251/66/69 | ZV2,OP1,SP1 V Car Vidio ZV2,OP1,SP1 CSPKP/20016/58/61 | Geri Falkenstolz CSPKP/18995 |
SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 V Chyma z Vrban SCHH3,ZVV2,OP1 CSPKP/14320 |
ZM Cinna ze Sekyry ZM CSHPK/1944 | ZV3, OP1, SP1 V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 CSPKP/23693/59/61 |
Friga z Bile chaty CSPKP/997334 |
ZVV.3,ZPO Bena z Milbeka ZVV.3,ZPO CSHPK/7615 | ZM SG Ingo z Demu ZM CSPKP/25222 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
CS Inka z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSHPK/18741 | ZV1 Benno ze Salmy ZV1 CSNO/30125 |
CS Klara z Duboveskeho zamku CS CSPKP/14450 |
ZVV.2 Ela z Hradu Okore ZVV.2 CSPKP/410 | ZV2,OP3 V Flot Vidio ZV2,OP3 CSPKP/22619/60/63 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
ZVV2 V Briga ze Starych rek ZVV2 CSPKP/15991/58 |
CS Alia z Janosikova Raje CS CSHPK/27070 | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
SP/PS Kete z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./5271
5Ab,Jb,Pb,Wb,Xd,6e | ZVV3 Amor Alenky ZVV3 CSHPK/18790/70/74 | IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 CSPKP/3350/65/68 | ZV3,OP1,SP2 V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/25169/62/65 | ZVV1 Arko z Vytune ZVV1 CsPKP/20659/59/62 |
SVV1 VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 CsPKP/22644/58/61 |
ZV3,OP1,SP2 VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 CSPKP/24761 | OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 DDR/7510 |
Hexa z Rovenalu CsPKP/18813/58/60 |
ZVV1 Zera Big-Bör ZVV1 CSHPK/10050/67/71 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
ZM Maud Vidio ZM CSPKP/27107 | Greif von der Douglasfichte ÖHZB/13105 |
ZVV1 V Heti Vidio ZVV1 CSPKP/23893 |
SP/PS Gama z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS ev.c./6267 | ZVV1 Ferro vom Falkenbruch ZVV1 DDR/30868 (CSHPK - 12176) | SCHH2 V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 DDR/19684 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 DDR/7780 |
Alona vom Rippachtal DDR/11553 | SCHH2/FH V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH SZ/954339 |
SCHH1 Ina von Tauchlitz SCHH1 DDR/7653 |
SP/PS Bela z Pohranicni straze (Viktor x Beta) SP/PS ev.c./6171 | Viktor von Rudingen CSHPK/6627 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH1 V Anka vom Haus Teutonia SCHH1 SZ/948159 |
SP/PS Beta z Pohranicni straze SP/PS EV.C./4450 | Ardo Bropa CSPKP/17239/57/63 |
Cilly vom Elbeufer DDR/7840 |