SG Klockow's Palma SchH2 (SZ2165725) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) | | |
Gitta vom Heiligenborn SCHH3 PSH3 (DDR62564) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | SG Mex vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR103050) | | |
SG Resie vom Osterberg SCHH1 (DDR70655) |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) | | |
Ann vom Abendwind HGH (DDR53069) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) | | |
Fee vom Rhodeberg FH1 (DDR83065) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) | | |
Cessy vom Kelchstein SCHH1 (DDR101525) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | SG Fero vom Kuckucksbaum SCHH2 (DDR114671) | | |
Anka vom Schützenplatz SCHH1 (DDR72699) |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) | | |
V Lena vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR77217) |
SG Klockow's Kira SchH1 (SZ2019624) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
SG Stella von der Burg Nyhus SchH2 (SZ1799978) | | SG Eros von Batenshome SchH3 (SZ1691190) | | V Asco vom Haus Hoengen SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1451732) | | V Arras vom Land der Berge SchH3/FH (SZ1340421) | | |
V Dunja vom Schippkapass SchH1 (SZ1261489) |
V Reni vom Eningsfeld SchH2 (SZ1375784) | | |
Onja vom Eningsfeld SchH2 (SZ1315982) |
V Rixi von der Bundesgrenze Anholt VH1 (SZ1456999) | | V Azuro vom Teuto-Schacht SchH3 (SZ1343675) | | |
V Elfe vom Haus Wand SchH1 (SZ1261411) |
V Peggie von der Bundesgrenze Anholt SchH1 (SZ1345622) | | |
V Zarina aus Wattenscheid SchH2 (SZ1166772) |
SG Alaina vom Bollerberg SCHH1 FH (DDR153728 (SZ-1847015)) | | Ingo von der Buschecke SCHH2, FH (DDR130294 (SZ-9001846)) | | V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR110137) | | |
V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH (DDR91248) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
DDR SGRN '87 V- Hanka von Lünsberg SCHH2 FH2 (DDR141229 (also SZ-1763520)) | | V Arras vom Pfaffenbach SCHH 3, FH 2 (DDR115639) | | |
Jola vom Bärenbruch (DDR96072) |
Biene vom Turmfalken (SZ9001594) | | |
Fräncy vom Böttcherstück (DDR109382) |