Archie Grande Cherokee () | | V,CAC Forest Gump Mineo ZVV2,IPO3,ZPU2,ZPO1,VPG1,ÚMM ČR 2004,5 (CMKU41787/0103) | | V 1 LGZS, 2 X V BSZS Xanthus vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 2 (SZ2013646) | | V Enzo von der Bimsgrube SchH3 (SZ1934095) | | VA5(ESP) Enzo vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1858626) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Xanthi vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1760140) | | |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) |
V Jane vom Lennefetal SchH1 (SZ1844926) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
V Alexa von der Bergischen Rhön SCHH3 (SZ1604112) | | |
V Floriana vom Bergischen Tal SchH1 (SZ1461930) |
V BSZS Angera vom Alten Rittergut SCHH3 (SZ1931840) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
V Erle von der Lindenblüte SCHH3 (SZ1836958) | | V25 Tony von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1758001) | | |
V Xila von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1696275) |
V Fjola von der Waldhütte SCHH1 (SZ1647304) | | |
V Herna vom Haus Beck SCHH1 (SZ1529665) |
V, CWC Uta Krásnoocko SCHH1 (CMKU26939/96/98) | | V Waldo von der Noriswand SchH2 (SZ1862837) | | V Gorbi von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1804387) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V22 Ninja von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1743232) | | |
VA8 Vaneska von der Wienerau SCHH2 (SZ1678178) |
V Vina vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1764089) | | VA1 (DK) Heidum's Quick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1755406) | | |
V Heidum's Inka BHP2 (DKK06151/84) |
V Renni vom Fliederbusch SchH3 (SZ1697844) | | |
V Frauke vom Loher-Stein SchH1 (SZ1570651) |
V Venja von der hohen Erle ZVV1 (SZ1853998 (CMKU/DS/23151/95)) | | V Turbo von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1785094) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) | | |
V Tobsi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1549559) |
V Dasy von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1738718) | | V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1620122) | | |
VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ1494522) |
V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 (SZ1677148) | | |
V Pamy vom Schottensteinweg SchH1 (SZ1611908) |
V Leri Vitaxis ZOP, ZZO, ZPU1, ZVV1, FPR1 (CMKU59875/06/09) | | VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ2107789) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Pirie vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 (SZ2068448) | | 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1969122) | | V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1871283) | | |
V Ronja vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1714472) |
V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 (SZ1831893) | | |
V Baffi vom Berrekasten SCHH2 (SZ1738279) |
VA8 Magit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1956672) | | V13 Largo vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1849907) | | |
V Desiree vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1785958) |
V16 Alin vom Hühnegrab SCHH2 (SZ1827527) | | |
VA4 Lusi vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 (SZ1763628) |
V1,OV,VT,CACIB Warinka Vitaxis ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO (CMKU45787/02) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Xandra Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 (CMKUDS/37905/99/01) | | V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1958727) | | V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 (SZ1888292 (AKC DL81426401)) | | |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) |
V (BSZS) Minka vom Dänischen Hof SchH2 (SZ1863936) | | |
VA3 Gina vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3, FH (SZ1783442) |
V Tina Hartis ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 (CMKU28156/96/99) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) |
VA1 (CZ) Diana Hartis IPO 3, SCHH1 (CKS10720/92/94) | | |
VA 1(CZ) Oresta z Krkonosskeho polesi IPO1 (CKSP90979/89) |