Argon vom Land der Könige (SZ2211858 (AKC DN26521501)) | | V Grisu von MaKeRa SCHH3(2XBSP), IPO3, FH1 (SZ2100797) | | SG Forrest von der Siegerschmiede SCHH3(3XBSP) IP3 (SZ1953029) | | V Barco vom Osteranger SCHH3 FH (SZ1701210) | | Cäsar vom Schongauer Lido (SZ1585273) | | V Sonny vom Badener-Land SCHH3 (SZ1391803) | | |
V Luna vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH3 (SZ1249649) |
SG Eska vom Haus Georgi SCHH3 (SZ1357844) | | |
Forina vom Karlsfelder-Hof SCHH1 (SZ1187901) |
Dunja vom Vogelparadies (SZ1637545) | | V Gundo vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1560603) | | |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) |
Eysha vom Osteranger SchH3/FH (SZ1476431) | | |
SG Elfi vom Kürnbergerwald SchH1 (SZ1368494) |
SG Tale vom Mecklenburger Büffel SCHH1 (SZ1885367) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) | | |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) |
Wickie von Kösters Eck SCHH3 (SZ1800638) | | SG Zorro vom Haus Leipzig SCHH1 (DDR164307 (SZ-1795006)) | | |
Sindy vom Haus Leipzig SCHH2 (DDR145437) |
V Maike vom kleinen Mohr SchH2 (DDR145969) | | |
Petra vom kleinen Mohr SchH1 (DDR111327) |
SG Aja von MaKeRa SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1919222) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
G Wendy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1795196) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Hanna Vom Wallerhorst SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ2122018) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) | | V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3 (SZ1419321 (NHSB 1049490)) | | |
Ylla vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1344030) |
Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 (LOSH391307) | | |
Stella van de Molenakker (1974) (NHSb762457) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 (LOSH513848) | | |
Era von Maienzweig SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH447054) |
Norka von der Eichendorfschule SCHH3, FH2, IP3 (SZ2005745) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
Aura Vysoke Lesy SCHH3 (SG-LGA), IP3, FH1 (SZ1888959) | | VD Karo z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CKSP33262/83/86) | | V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 (DDR93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)) | | |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) | | |
VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM (CSHPK402048/74/77) |
Qvinta z Ulcova dvora (SZ9014050) | | Grej z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV2, ZM (CKSP21599) | | |
Sandra z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP72004) |
Cita z Ulcova dvora (CKSP10803) | | |
Qwasta z Ulcova Dvora CS ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60802) |