Taz vom Haus Pixner () | | V Xanto vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 LGA/ BSP/ BUNDES FCI (SZ2179422 (CSZ 8002503)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |
SG Inka vom Weinbergblick SCHH 3 (SZ2094304) | | G Iwo vom Bleichen Sand SCHH3 (3XBSP) FH (SZ1842547) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Babsi von der Ottilienau SchH3/FH (SZ1706589) | | V Rolf vom Großen Land SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1619713) | | |
SG Lady vom Erlenbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1377326) |
Anja von der Bildsäule SchH3 (SZ1568799) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Mona vom Haus Pixner SCHH 3 IP1 (SZ2035294) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
SG Orka vom Haus Pixner SCHH 1 (SZ2188917) | | SG Vox von der Kine SCHH3 (SZ2019444) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
SG Kim von der Kine SCHH 3, IPO 3 (SZ1892071) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) | | |
Hera vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1441765) |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Fenja vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1927996) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Lona vom Bayerischen Oberland SCHH3 (SZ1728077) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) | | |
V Fee von der Niddatalsperre SchH1 (SZ1428824) |