Kasgar Duffmar () | | V Cato Katargo 3*WUSV,1*FCI,VICEMISTR SUCHNO 2007 , CACIT, IPO3, SchH3 (Suchno45797/03/06 (CMKU/67998-07/03/08)) | | SG Hard Policia IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHN37237/99) | | Agir Agamida SCHH3, IPO3, MS WUSV 2000, MS FCI 2001 (SUCHN25794/94/96) | | Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 (SKSP21376) | | SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 (SHPK70844/87/90) | | |
V Dita od Dvoch bratov ZVV1 (CKSP50116/85/87) |
Anny Gypsy ZM (CKSP50424) | | |
Asta Jamada SVV3,SPO (CKSP22247) |
Elis Saurus SVV1 (SUCHN22066/92/93) | | V INTUCH SUCH Xando von den Dolomiten SchH3 (GT473562 (SZ 1781578)) | | |
G Kändi vom Reundorfer See SchH1 (SZ1632329) |
Sara Egidius SVV2 (SKSP80694/88/90) | | |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) |
SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 (CMKU27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98)) | | SG Titus z Pohranicni Straze CS H-I, SP-PS, FH1 (CKSP0564-90/87/90) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) |
Vera z Pohranicni straze SP/PS, SCHH1 (EV.C.1998) | | |
Verva z Pohranicni straze PS/SP (PSH) (CKSP1038) |
G Asta Ja-Ko SVV1 (CKSP07717/93) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
Clara Hradní sklep ZVV1/IP3 (CKSP80159/91) | | |
Jessie z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3/IP3/ZM/ZPS (CKSP2424-85/83/88/) |
SG Darka Va-Pe SVV 1 (SUCHNO 39977/01/02) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | Ron von der Maineiche SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1643573) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) | | |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) |
RES.CACT Easy Duffmar 5X UM CR, IPO3 SCHH3 ZVV1 (CMKU48367/03/04) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | V Gary vom Körbelbach SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-BSP (SZ1735638) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) | | V Hermes vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1587241) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) | | |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) |
Janet vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1715183 (GT 443593)) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
V Ella vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 (SZ1571443) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
8 UM CR Mendy Chmelovy Kvitek WUSV FCI IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/29890/97/00) | | UM CR Bar z Tuchoric AM ZVV1 CACIT - UMS FCI- 2X UMS WUSV - CACT (CKSP53163/91) | | SG Oxan z Mesta chmele ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 (CKSP11541/84) | | Art z Ustecka ZPO, ZPS, ZZP1, ZVV3 (CKSP60339) | | |
Bessy z Vanovske zatoky ZVV1 (CSHPK16372/72/76) |
Detva SNB CS (CKSP1901) | | |
Luna SNB CS (EV.C1346) |
VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 (CKSP80039/78/85) | | VD Fred z Mestskeho polesi CS ZM,ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,PO,IPO (CSHPK50573/75/77) | | |
V Verva z Mestskeho polesi ZVV1 (CSHPK19083/71/75) |
Agina z Barvare (CSHPK401718) | | |
Gitte z Dlowheho chovu (CSHPK15384) |
SG Cita Chmelovy Kvitek IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP2, (CKSP04759/93) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) | | |
VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 (CKSP60567/76/79) |
Liut z Ulcova dvora ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP42213/87) | | V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 (DDR105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86)) | | |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) |
VD Tila z Ulcova dvora ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81129/78/81) | | |
VD Orana z Ulcova Dvora ZM (CSHPK402048/74/77) |