Estrellest Urmuri Rocky IPO3 (EST03404/08) | | Xento von Castra Regina VPG 1, FH 1, AD (FIN40174/03) | | SG Doc von den Rauhen Sitten SCHH 3 (SG-BSP), IPO 3 (V-FCI) (SZ1947798 (AKC DL84882401)) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
Ursa von Karthago SCH3 (SZ1783078) | | V Legro von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1676429) | | Manto von Karthago SchH3/IP3 (SZ1560308) | | |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) | | Ferro vom Blockhaus SchH3/FH (SZ1515632) | | |
SG Connie vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277951) |
Dahle von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1499394) | | |
Perle von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1391808) |
SG Fley von Castra Regina SCHH 3 (SZ2038106) | | V Mungo vom Grossen Grauen SCHH3/FH/ (SZ1763323) | | Igor vom Grossen Grauen SchH3/FH/IP3 BSP WUSV-WM, (SZ1692312) | | Dombai vom weißen Helm SchH3/FH (SZ1674709) | | |
V Ypsi vom weißen Helm FH1 (DDR114075 (SZ-9000360)) |
V Enzi vom Höllbachgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1532954) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
Dange vom Stetterweiher SCHH3 (SZ1662122) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
V Alie vom Landhaus Küssner SchH3 (SZ1507233) | | |
V Nadja von Unterhain SchH3 (SZ1386961) |
Eika vom Schloß-Richthof (SZ1821385) | | V Astor vom Schelmenturm SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1639789) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Quelle vom Johanneszwinger SCHH3, FH (V-BSP) (SZ1517890) | | |
Verena vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1388492) |
Nina von der Doddo SchH3 (SZ1649821) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Fanny vom Perf-Gansbacheck SchH2 (SZ1489971) | | |
Anschi von der Angelburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1403497) |
G (EST) Coffi Vikar (CMKUDS/61962/0 (EST-03398/08)) | | G Hoky Va-Pe IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, WM FCI, WUSV 2009 (SUCHNO48433/04/06) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
G Beky Va-Pe SCHH3 (SUCHNO36574/99/01) | | SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) (SZ1825365) | | Aly von den Wittelsbachern SchH3, FH (SZ1726488) | | |
V Perle von Armannsberg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624696) |
SG Rima von der Maineiche BSP (SCHH3), LGA-SIEGER, IPO3, FH (SZ1643575) | | |
Jana von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1538458) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
G Veleno (2001) VPG3, IPO3 (LOI02/63659 (CMKU 55340)) | | V Dingo von Conneforde SCHH3 IPO3 (WUSV ) (V2 Italian BSP 2002) (SZ2001959) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
SG Bora vom grauen Stern SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1805019) | | V Neumann's Janko SchH3/IP3 (SZ1718504) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
Dolly vom Wildbachtal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1637636) | | |
SG Gitta vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1504911) |
V Warra Gymor IPO3, SchH3, ZVV2 (WUSV, 2 x FCI, 2 x IT BSP) (CMKU29182/97/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
SG Fency Gymor IPO3 (CKSP83458/92) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |