Niele Vom Holtzberg (DN17285504) | | V Dragon vom Felsenschloß SCHH2 (SZ2029870 (AKC DN04684101)) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
G Fenia vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1839797) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) | | |
V Illa von den zwei Steinen (1972) SCHH 1 (DDR59874) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) | | |
SG Kessi vom Fürstendamm PSH1 (DDR70739) |
Talon Vom Holtzberg (AKCDN00135404) | | Tsavo van den Heuvel (AKCDL85935407) | | V Congo Vikar SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV3 (CMKU28572/96 (AKC DL85934901)) | | V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKS09170/92/94 (SZ1959966)) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) | | V2 Axel z Hury CS SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP70861/87/90) | | |
Gerta z Helenky ZVV1 (SKSP4738/84/87) |
SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) | | |
V Giesa vom Bleichtal SchH2 (DDR138254 (SZ 1808252)) |
Gita Ste-Kot CS CGC, SCH 1, IPO 1, ZM, ZOP, ZVV1, FH 1,TR 1 (CMKU32633/98) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
Elline Perk CS ZM ZVV2 (CKS19931/94) | | V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1717911) | | |
SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ163017) |
VELMI DOBRY China z Traxlerova dvora CS ZVV2 , IPO 1 (CKSP92973/91) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Heda Bo-Ma CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP43091/86) |
Fenka vom Kleinbach (AKCDL61187109) | | Micah vom Leerburg SCHH 1 (AKCDL38290406) | | V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH (SZ1615490 (AKC D747001)) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD (SZ1522883) | | |
Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH (SZ1336154) |
Una von den zwei Steinen SCHH 1 FH (SZ9001690) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Delfi von der Parkstraße SCHH3, FH (SZ1818334 (AKC DL59475101)) | | V Eddy von der Allerbrücke SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1635575) | | SG Rebell vom Haus Zöllner SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1490990) | | |
Katja vom Haus Zöllner SchH1 (SZ1394260) |
V Jenny vom Warnautal SchH1 (SZ1538310) | | |
Edda von den Baggerbergen SchH2 (SZ1376375) |
V Catja von Kirchenholz SCHH3 (3X BSP) FH (SZ1593587) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Anke von der Werrainsel SchH3/FH (SZ1331999) | | |
Doris von Pa-Wa SchH1 (SZ1210389) |