mika von schone stadt (AKCdn21472402) | | Eron z Elbu (CMKUDS6073106 /AKC DN17465301) | | V Hobby Pisecna Boure ZM,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/43833/01/04) | | SG(CZ) 8*UM CR Cak Pisecna Boure FH 2, SCHH3, IPO3, VZ1,ZPS1,ZVV1,SCHH-A (CMKU30246/97/99 (AKC DL80123603)) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Jenny ze Zlatáku ZM, SCHH3, SP1, ZV2, IPO2, OP1 (CKSP06496/93) | | SG Dar z Army CS ZM, IPO3, ZVV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP43918/87) | | |
SG Zila z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZLP1 (CKSP1542/79/84) |
V Nora ze Zlatáku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO (CKSP43087/88) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
VELMI DOBRY Magda z Zlataku 5JQX1/P 1tr IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZPS1, SCHH-A, BH, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/29331/98/99) | | SG Zar Od Policie ZV2,OP1, SCH 1, (CKSPDS/12545/92/95) | | VYBORNY 5DJVQ5 Marko ze Zlataku CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (SZ9005291) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) |
VYBORNY Fatima Pelda ZVV1 (CKSPDS/14761/93/95) | | VYBORNY 5JX6/44 Bill Elmona IPO3, ZVV2 (SKSP4932/91) | | |
V Fera Faschung (SKSP6720) |
VYBORNY Cedra Mesta popilku CS (CKSP80769/90) | | |
Dolly z Lustoru CS ZM (CKSP21461) |
SG Hilda Z Esagilu ZVV1 (CMKU55436-04/04/05) | | G Illo Von Der Abfuhr IPO 3, SCHH 3 (SZ2027767 (CMKU 39382-00/98/01)) | | Pollux Von Der Schafbachmuhle SCH3 IPO2 (SZ1873571) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) |
G Enzy von Egerstau SCHH3 (SZ1820347) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
SG Fidzi z Esagilu IPO3 (SUCHNO38832/00/03) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) |
INT CH SG1 Laika vom Teutopaß TDI, CGC, DNA () | | VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2133722) | | VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 (SZ2062225) | | V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1996729) | | VA2(A) V15 Dorijan vom Yohaness Berg SCHH3 (HR13951 (SZ1940816)) | | |
Ola vom Yohaness Berg SCHH1 (HR49256) |
V Tina von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1864989) | | |
VA(JPN) Sela vom Kirschental SCHH2 (SZ1791013) |
VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 (SZ1972731) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA11 Perle vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH3 (SZ1865620) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 (SZ2070195) | | V6 VA2(A) Pascha von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3 (SZ1977242) | | V6 VA2(A) Idol von der Jahnhöhe SCHH3, FH1 (SZ1906294) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V2 VA2(A) Ultri von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1873965) | | |
V Warinka von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1772302) |
V Beike vom Beustertal SCHH1 (SZ1866771) | | V42 (BSZS) Falco vom Merlin SchH3 (SZ1786331) | | |
V Burga vom Merlin SchH1 (SZ1715937) |
V Freda vom Haus Eierund SchH1 (SZ1748627) | | |
V Naschja aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SCHH1 (SZ1680070) |
Berthas Indie SCHH-1 (SZ2168197) | | V Berthas Tenno BHP1 UHP AK AK-D KKL 1 (SZ9114056) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
V SG5(BSZS 1995) Bertha's Gimmi SCHH3, FH1 (DKK15770) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) |
V Bertha's Ica SCHH1 (SZ2027221) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hühnegrab SCHH1 (SZ1633948) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |