Aurora vom Eagle-Team-International (SZ2216688) | | G Ivo vom Leinethal SCHH III, IPO III, FH I, RH I, 2 X LGA (SZ2109199) | | SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1923797) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1683172) | | V Urdiny vom Dassensener Land SchH3 (SZ1566534) | | |
Zira von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1331794) |
V Clea vom Golmkauer Krug SchH2/IP2 (SZ1622971) | | |
Pally vom Golmkauer Krug SchH3/FH (SZ1541863) |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) | | Ass vom Wildpferdbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1484307) | | |
Lady vom Wildpferdbruch SchH2 (SZ1400128) |
Brandi von der Herner Höhe SchH2 (SZ1546662) | | |
Elke vom Herner Forsthaus SchH2 (SZ1443192) |
G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 (SZ1795628) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1609651) | | V Immo vom Haus Anja SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 (SZ1480517) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
V Hella vom Stadtfeld SchH3 (SZ1525715) | | |
SG Rahe von der Burg Wilbringen SCHH1 (SZ1315855) |
V Gina vom Leinethal SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2016787) | | V23 Dando vom Baaker-Tal SCHH3 (SZ1893278) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) | | |
V Margit Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1526010) |
V Udine vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1742049) | | V10 Dax von Arjakjo SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1728971) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Pamela vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1681352) | | |
V Hanni vom Baaker-Tal SchH3 (SZ1567650) |
G Gipsy vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ1951956) | | SG Jack vom Weißen Brink SchH3 IPO3 FH1, WUSV (SG-4XBSP) (SZ1767629) | | V Aly vom St. Wendeler Land WUSV V-BSP X4 SCHH3 (SZ1690521) | | |
Usa vom Merchbachtal SchH3 (SZ1586620) |
G Bessie vom Weißen Brink SchH3 (SZ1631601) | | |
Anja vom Perftal SchH3 (SZ14558122) |
SG Alfa vom Bickbeerholz SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ1720130) | | G Boss vom Kupferkrug SchH3 (SZ1584690) | | |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) |
G Elfe vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3 (3 X SG-BSP ) (SZ1608503) | | |
g Anke vom Hardenberger Land SCHH3/FH (4 X BSP) (SZ1416955) |
SG Akire vom A-Team SCHH II, FH I, RH I (SZ2166216) | | V Brix vom Burgdorfer Holz SCH3, IPO3, FH1, LGA (SZ2065113) | | SG Asko von der Lutter 2000 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, (WUSVx3: Vize Sieger '99), BSPx3(Bundesieger '98, Vize'9 (SZ1906890) | | SG Dino vom Sylbacher Wald SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1717643) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) |
Anka von der Kassebrede SchH3 (SZ1527371) | | |
Asta von der Villa Frieda SCHH3 (SZ1419822) |
G Haska von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH IP3 (SZ1841278) | | Benny von der oberen Halde SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1719539) | | |
Angie vom Wasserrad SchH3/FH (SZ1635766) |
Roma von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1694364) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Hexe vom Waldwinkel SCHH3(LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ1923715) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
Alfa vom Hause Santiages SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1763226) | | V Cliff vom Hühnegrab SCHH3(4X V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1646392 (AKC DL38604101)) | | |
V Venja vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 (SZ1586021) |
SG Jenny vom Bayerischen Oberland SchH3/FH (SZ1659020) | | |
Trusa vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1527527) |
Emma Peel vom Tollhaus SCHH3, AD, CDX RN, RA, NAP, NAJ, CGC (SZ2125498) | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) |
Bungee vom Tollhaus SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ2007760) | | G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1800780) | | Olko vom Bärenfang SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1607321) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cika vom Borstenbachtal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (BSP) (SZ1678451) | | |
Cora vom Walpros SchH3 (SZ1483554) |
SG Donna vom Suhrrehm SCHH3 BSP, IPO3, FH WUSV (SZ1774180) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) |
Zea vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1668532) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |